Kreismeisterschaften Mehrkampf Troisdorf, am 27.06.2010 |
WERTUNGEN |
1. |
LG Siebengebirge |
4.896 |
|
|
Lauvenberg Cardoso Patrick |
1999 |
1116 |
|
Rhomberg-Kauert Benedikt |
1999 |
1015 |
|
Ganescu Leon |
2000 |
932 |
|
Weigelt Conrad |
1999 |
928 |
|
Schieferstein Jannik |
2000 |
905 |
2. |
Godesberger TV |
4.658 |
|
|
Günther Friedrich |
2000 |
993 |
|
Riemann Tobias |
1999 |
979 |
|
Pfister Ole |
1999 |
934 |
|
Keltsos Philipp |
1999 |
886 |
|
Scheffler Johannes |
2000 |
866 |
3. |
SSF Bonn |
4.183 |
|
|
Emde Nick |
2000 |
1031 |
|
Klein Lasse |
1999 |
932 |
|
Walther Aljoscha |
2000 |
806 |
|
Kluge Anton |
2000 |
757 |
|
Gies Hannes |
2000 |
657 |
1. |
LG Siebengebirge |
3.737 |
|
|
Ueing Max |
2001 |
972 |
|
Rhomberg-Kauert David |
2002 |
718 |
|
Sandmann Gerit |
2001 |
715 |
|
Rotanov Juri |
2001 |
669 |
|
Krupop Tim |
2002 |
663 |
2. |
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
3.454 |
|
|
Spoden Daniel |
2001 |
867 |
|
Volkmann Jonathan |
2002 |
729 |
|
Ißbrucker Frederic |
2001 |
644 |
|
Drescher Marc |
2002 |
616 |
|
Douglas Julian |
2001 |
598 |
3. |
Troisdorfer LG |
3.232 |
|
|
Truschies Tobias |
2001 |
735 |
|
Brieden Tom |
2001 |
678 |
|
Obinna Joshua |
2002 |
624 |
|
Hesemann Luca |
2002 |
603 |
|
John Phillip |
2001 |
592 |
1. |
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
3.614 |
|
|
Schmitz Lara |
2002 |
860 |
|
Mahnusch Aghai |
2001 |
782 |
|
Böttcher Katharina |
2001 |
771 |
|
Borgards Kaila |
2002 |
683 |
|
Hartnack Juliane |
2002 |
518 |
2. |
Troisdorfer LG |
3.455 |
|
|
Wollert Hannah |
2001 |
749 |
|
Rothe Verena |
2001 |
744 |
|
Bermel Tatjana |
2001 |
729 |
|
zur Mühlen Carolin |
2002 |
690 |
|
Piepenstock Janna |
2001 |
543 |
1 |
172 |
Rick Fabian |
1996 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
1964 |
|
|
|
13,13 +0,0 (484) |
4,87 m +0,0 (482) (966) |
1,54 m
(499) (1465) |
10,72 m
(499) (1964) |
|
2 |
195 |
Malburg Jannis |
1996 |
|
SSG Königswinter |
1909 |
|
|
|
13,35 +0,0 (465) |
5,02 m +0,0 (497) (962) |
1,58 m
(519) (1481) |
9,06 m
(428) (1909) |
|
3 |
345 |
Dreesbach Sebastian |
1996 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1754 |
|
|
|
13,95 +0,0 (418) |
4,68 m +0,0 (462) (880) |
1,54 m
(499) (1379) |
7,93 m
(375) (1754) |
|
4 |
982 |
Breuer Nils |
1996 |
|
SSG Königswinter |
1618 |
|
|
|
13,78 +0,0 (431) |
3,46 m +0,0 (324) (755) |
1,50 m
(479) (1234) |
8,11 m
(384) (1618) |
|
5 |
346 |
Hüners Hendrik |
1996 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1616 |
|
|
|
13,48 +0,0 (455) |
4,46 m +0,0 (439) (894) |
1,34 m
(395) (1289) |
6,96 m
(327) (1616) |
|
6 |
174 |
Höndgesberg Marius |
1996 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
1081 |
|
|
|
15,09 +0,0 (338) |
4,19 m +0,0 (409) (747) |
|
7,09 m
(334) |
|
|
301 |
Hagemann Christopher |
1996 |
|
Godesberger TV |
n.a. |
|
|
|
13,80 +0,0 (429) |
n.a.
|
1,46 m
(459) (888) |
10,83 m
(504) (1392) |
|
|
194 |
Höfting Jonas |
1996 |
|
SSG Königswinter |
n.a. |
|
|
|
13,29 +0,0 (470) |
4,55 m +0,0 (448) (918) |
n.a.
|
n.a.
|
|
|
389 |
Färber Maxim |
1996 |
|
LG Meckenheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
388 |
Liebewein Moritz |
1996 |
|
LG Meckenheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
Schwierz Philipp |
1996 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
Lehnberg Marian |
1996 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
241 |
Heinicke Marc |
1995 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1980 |
|
|
|
12,99 +0,0 (496) |
5,04 m +0,0 (499) (995) |
1,54 m
(499) (1494) |
10,40 m
(486) (1980) |
|
2 |
242 |
Weigelt Jon Lucas |
1995 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1907 |
|
|
|
13,09 +0,0 (487) |
4,54 m +0,0 (447) (934) |
1,58 m
(519) (1453) |
9,65 m
(454) (1907) |
|
3 |
193 |
Hebchen Jonas |
1995 |
|
SSG Königswinter |
1898 |
|
|
|
13,31 +0,0 (469) |
5,08 m
(503) (972) |
1,50 m
(479) (1451) |
9,50 m
(447) (1898) |
|
4 |
343 |
Dick Tim |
1995 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1852 |
|
|
|
13,06 +0,0 (490) |
4,82 m +0,0 (477) (967) |
1,50 m
(479) (1446) |
8,59 m
(406) (1852) |
|
5 |
356 |
Korn Maximilian |
1995 |
|
SSF Bonn |
1817 |
|
|
|
12,11 +0,0 (579) |
|
1,78 m
(616) |
13,90 m
(622) |
|
6 |
302 |
Di Fabio Jan-Niklas |
1995 |
|
Godesberger TV |
1792 |
|
|
|
13,39 +0,0 (462) |
4,71 m +0,0 (465) (927) |
1,50 m
(479) (1406) |
8,15 m
(386) (1792) |
|
7 |
387 |
Merkel Philipp |
1995 |
|
LG Meckenheim |
1268 |
|
|
|
14,14 +0,0 (404) |
aufg.
|
1,42 m
(438) (842) |
9,02 m
(426) (1268) |
|
8 |
344 |
Berger Alexander |
1995 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1252 |
|
|
|
13,84 +0,0 (426) |
4,34 m +0,0 (426) (852) |
|
8,46 m
(400) |
|
|
240 |
Buschky Oliver |
1995 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
Waller Niclas |
1995 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
230 |
Hoffmann Carl |
1998 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1623 |
|
|
|
10,96 +0,0 (413) |
4,32 m +0,0 (423) (836) |
1,30 m
(373) (1209) |
50,00 m
(414) (1623) |
|
2 |
391 |
Meyer Leon |
1998 |
|
LG Meckenheim |
1569 |
|
|
|
10,71 +0,0 (437) |
4,10 m +0,0 (399) (836) |
1,30 m
(373) (1209) |
41,00 m
(360) (1569) |
|
3 |
392 |
Schurz Valentin |
1998 |
|
LG Meckenheim |
1477 |
|
|
|
10,93 +0,0 (415) |
4,06 m +0,0 (394) (809) |
1,26 m
(351) (1160) |
34,50 m
(317) (1477) |
|
4 |
300 |
Kühn Nils |
1998 |
|
Godesberger TV |
1477 |
|
|
|
11,20 +0,0 (391) |
3,99 m +0,0 (386) (777) |
1,30 m
(373) (1150) |
36,00 m
(327) (1477) |
|
5 |
261 |
Hamacher Florian |
1998 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
1462 |
|
|
|
11,09 +0,0 (401) |
4,07 m +0,0 (395) (796) |
1,22 m
(329) (1125) |
37,50 m
(337) (1462) |
|
6 |
229 |
Ewenz Rocher Pablo |
1998 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1438 |
|
|
|
11,65 +0,0 (352) |
3,79 m +0,0 (363) (715) |
1,30 m
(373) (1088) |
39,50 m
(350) (1438) |
|
7 |
390 |
Hoer Johannes |
1998 |
|
LG Meckenheim |
1358 |
|
|
|
11,94 +0,0 (328) |
3,75 m +0,0 (359) (687) |
1,26 m
(351) (1038) |
35,00 m
(320) (1358) |
|
8 |
245 |
Rechmann Louis |
1998 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1307 |
|
|
|
11,79 +0,0 (340) |
3,65 m +0,0 (347) (687) |
1,14 m
(283) (970) |
37,50 m
(337) (1307) |
|
9 |
397 |
Cheng Marius |
1998 |
|
LG Meckenheim |
1305 |
|
|
|
11,51 +0,0 (363) |
3,78 m +0,0 (362) (725) |
1,18 m
(306) (1031) |
28,50 m
(274) (1305) |
|
10 |
354 |
Matthews Daniel |
1998 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1282 |
|
|
|
12,30 +0,0 (300) |
3,70 m +0,0 (353) (653) |
1,22 m
(329) (982) |
32,00 m
(300) (1282) |
|
11 |
352 |
Ciftci Berkan |
1998 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1265 |
|
|
|
12,02 +0,0 (322) |
3,62 m +0,0 (343) (665) |
1,14 m
(283) (948) |
34,50 m
(317) (1265) |
|
12 |
244 |
Heinrich Julius |
1998 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1263 |
|
|
|
11,70 +0,0 (347) |
3,75 m
(359) (706) |
1,14 m
(283) (989) |
28,50 m
(274) (1263) |
|
13 |
217 |
Sandmann Marius |
1998 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1255 |
|
|
|
11,89 +0,0 (332) |
3,78 m +0,0 (362) (694) |
1,14 m
(283) (977) |
29,00 m
(278) (1255) |
|
14 |
196 |
Batak Cem |
1998 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1197 |
|
|
|
12,49 +0,0 (286) |
3,56 m +0,0 (336) (622) |
1,14 m
(283) (905) |
31,00 m
(292) (1197) |
|
15 |
353 |
Berger Lutz-Peter |
1998 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1073 |
|
|
|
12,91 +0,0 (257) |
3,15 m
(285) (542) |
1,06 m
(235) (777) |
31,50 m
(296) (1073) |
|
|
192 |
Hörbelt Niklas |
1998 |
|
SSG Königswinter |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
398 |
Diels Yannik |
1998 |
|
LG Meckenheim |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
Rasten Lars |
1998 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
351 |
Kneip Lennart |
1997 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
2029 |
|
|
|
9,95 +0,0 (517) |
5,28 m
(523) (1040) |
1,62 m
(539) (1579) |
56,50 m
(450) (2029) |
|
2 |
289 |
Proske Henrik |
1997 |
|
Hennefer TV |
1611 |
|
|
|
10,20 +0,0 (489) |
4,13 m +0,0 (402) (891) |
1,38 m
(417) (1308) |
32,50 m
(303) (1611) |
|
3 |
199 |
Lachart Laurenz |
1997 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1566 |
|
|
|
10,76 +0,0 (432) |
4,60 m +0,0 (454) (886) |
1,30 m
(373) (1259) |
33,00 m
(307) (1566) |
|
4 |
399 |
Sita Prisca |
1997 |
|
LG Meckenheim |
1502 |
|
|
|
10,82 +0,0 (426) |
4,25 m +0,0 (416) (842) |
1,22 m
(329) (1171) |
36,50 m
(331) (1502) |
|
5 |
173 |
Söffing Lukas |
1997 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
1443 |
|
|
|
11,28 +0,0 (383) |
4,26 m
(417) (800) |
1,22 m
(329) (1129) |
34,00 m
(314) (1443) |
|
6 |
347 |
Loner Sven |
1997 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1438 |
|
|
|
11,12 +0,0 (398) |
3,89 m +0,0 (375) (773) |
1,34 m
(395) (1168) |
28,00 m
(270) (1438) |
|
7 |
233 |
Lischke Nico |
1997 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1422 |
|
|
|
11,46 +0,0 (368) |
4,12 m +0,0 (401) (769) |
1,22 m
(329) (1098) |
35,50 m
(324) (1422) |
|
8 |
349 |
Schönenbrücher Tim |
1997 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1422 |
|
|
|
11,12 +0,0 (398) |
4,04 m +0,0 (392) (790) |
1,22 m
(329) (1119) |
32,50 m
(303) (1422) |
|
9 |
979 |
Hack Lukas |
1997 |
|
LG Meckenheim |
1366 |
|
|
|
11,72 +0,0 (346) |
3,88 m +0,0 (374) (720) |
1,22 m
(329) (1049) |
34,50 m
(317) (1366) |
|
10 |
350 |
Buchner Sebastian |
1997 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1328 |
|
|
|
12,01 +0,0 (323) |
3,68 m +0,0 (350) (673) |
1,14 m
(283) (956) |
43,00 m
(372) (1328) |
|
11 |
348 |
Knips Mirko |
1997 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1114 |
|
|
|
12,63 +0,0 (276) |
3,30 m +0,0 (304) (580) |
1,14 m
(283) (863) |
25,50 m
(251) (1114) |
|
12 |
197 |
Dziuba Volker |
1997 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
746 |
|
|
|
12,91 +0,0 (257) |
3,37 m +0,0 (313) (570) |
|
17,00 m
(176) |
|
|
364 |
Ernsting Fabian |
1997 |
|
SSF Bonn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
374 |
Emde Nick |
2000 |
|
SSF Bonn |
1031 |
|
|
|
8,50 +0,0 (303) |
3,85 m +0,0 (370) (673) |
45,50 m
(358) (1031) |
|
2 |
295 |
Günther Friedrich |
2000 |
|
Godesberger TV |
993 |
|
|
|
7,89 +0,0 (369) |
3,84 m +0,0 (369) (738) |
31,50 m
(255) (993) |
|
3 |
191 |
Michels Jan Lukas |
2000 |
|
SSG Königswinter |
942 |
|
|
|
8,74 +0,0 (279) |
3,50 m
(329) (608) |
42,00 m
(334) (942) |
|
4 |
238 |
Ganescu Leon |
2000 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
932 |
|
|
|
8,39 +0,0 (314) |
3,40 m +0,0 (316) (630) |
37,50 m
(302) (932) |
|
5 |
214 |
Schieferstein Jannik |
2000 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
905 |
|
|
|
8,31 +0,0 (322) |
3,63 m
(344) (666) |
29,50 m
(239) (905) |
|
6 |
276 |
Mnich Philip |
2000 |
|
Sieglarer TV |
872 |
|
|
|
8,42 +0,0 (311) |
3,74 m +0,0 (357) (668) |
25,50 m
(204) (872) |
|
7 |
296 |
Scheffler Johannes |
2000 |
|
Godesberger TV |
866 |
|
|
|
8,23 +0,0 (331) |
3,52 m +0,0 (331) (662) |
25,50 m
(204) (866) |
|
8 |
266 |
Kalter Pascal |
2000 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
845 |
|
|
|
8,66 +0,0 (287) |
3,36 m +0,0 (311) (598) |
30,50 m
(247) (845) |
|
9 |
368 |
Walther Aljoscha |
2000 |
|
SSF Bonn |
806 |
|
|
|
8,45 +0,0 (308) |
3,22 m +0,0 (294) (602) |
25,50 m
(204) (806) |
|
10 |
171 |
Schulte Moritz |
2000 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
802 |
|
|
|
8,52 +0,0 (301) |
3,43 m +0,0 (320) (621) |
23,00 m
(181) (802) |
|
11 |
275 |
Müller Jan-Phillip |
2000 |
|
Sieglarer TV |
795 |
|
|
|
8,47 +0,0 (306) |
3,22 m +0,0 (294) (600) |
24,50 m
(195) (795) |
|
12 |
369 |
Kluge Anton |
2000 |
|
SSF Bonn |
757 |
|
|
|
8,84 +0,0 (270) |
3,14 m +0,0 (283) (553) |
25,50 m
(204) (757) |
|
13 |
335 |
Schneider Mike |
2000 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
750 |
|
|
|
8,84 +0,0 (270) |
2,85 m +0,0 (245) (515) |
29,00 m
(235) (750) |
|
14 |
249 |
Kretschmann Magnus |
2000 |
|
BSV Roleber |
734 |
|
|
|
8,15 +0,0 (339) |
2,34 m +0,0 (173) (512) |
27,50 m
(222) (734) |
|
15 |
290 |
Fichtner Florian |
2000 |
|
Hennefer TV |
733 |
|
|
|
8,81 +0,0 (273) |
2,80 m +0,0 (238) (511) |
27,50 m
(222) (733) |
|
16 |
273 |
Steinmetz Arne |
2000 |
|
TV Rheinbach |
711 |
|
|
|
9,23 +0,0 (235) |
2,95 m +0,0 (259) (494) |
27,00 m
(217) (711) |
|
17 |
215 |
von Freymann Ferdinand |
2000 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
705 |
|
|
|
9,07 +0,0 (249) |
3,15 m +0,0 (285) (534) |
22,00 m
(171) (705) |
|
18 |
372 |
Gies Hannes |
2000 |
|
SSF Bonn |
657 |
|
|
|
9,50 +0,0 (213) |
3,10 m +0,0 (278) (491) |
21,50 m
(166) (657) |
|
19 |
373 |
Gies Bruno |
2000 |
|
SSF Bonn |
387 |
|
|
|
9,23 +0,0 (235) |
aufg.
|
20,00 m
(152) (387) |
|
20 |
986 |
Johanshon Lars |
2000 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
285 |
|
|
|
10,06 +0,0 (171) |
(171) |
16,50 m
(114) (285) |
|
|
274 |
Musiol Nicolas |
2000 |
|
TV Rheinbach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
2,75 m +0,0 (231) (231) |
n.a.
|
|
|
375 |
Hack Arthur |
2000 |
|
SSF Bonn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
355 |
Dreesbach Alexander |
1999 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1146 |
|
|
|
7,80 +0,0 (379) |
4,41 m
(433) (812) |
42,00 m
(334) (1146) |
|
2 |
200 |
Lauvenberg Cardoso Patrick |
1999 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1116 |
|
|
|
7,53 +0,0 (413) |
4,25 m +0,0 (416) (829) |
35,50 m
(287) (1116) |
|
3 |
393 |
Gaab Tim |
1999 |
|
LG Meckenheim |
1025 |
|
|
|
7,94 +0,0 (363) |
3,67 m +0,0 (349) (712) |
39,00 m
(313) (1025) |
|
4 |
201 |
Rhomberg-Kauert Benedikt |
1999 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1015 |
|
|
|
8,35 +0,0 (318) |
3,88 m +0,0 (374) (692) |
40,50 m
(323) (1015) |
|
5 |
265 |
Schmitz Frderick |
1999 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
986 |
|
|
|
8,24 +0,0 (330) |
3,91 m +0,0 (377) (707) |
34,50 m
(279) (986) |
|
6 |
272 |
Schröder Leon |
1999 |
|
TV Rheinbach |
982 |
|
|
|
7,77 +0,0 (383) |
3,91 m +0,0 (377) (760) |
27,50 m
(222) (982) |
|
7 |
299 |
Riemann Tobias |
1999 |
|
Godesberger TV |
979 |
|
|
|
8,07 +0,0 (348) |
3,66 m +0,0 (348) (696) |
35,00 m
(283) (979) |
|
8 |
298 |
Pfister Ole |
1999 |
|
Godesberger TV |
934 |
|
|
|
8,08 +0,0 (347) |
3,74 m
(357) (704) |
28,50 m
(230) (934) |
|
9 |
377 |
Klein Lasse |
1999 |
|
SSF Bonn |
932 |
|
|
|
8,07 +0,0 (348) |
3,60 m +0,0 (341) (689) |
30,00 m
(243) (932) |
|
10 |
247 |
Weigelt Conrad |
1999 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
928 |
|
|
|
8,02 +0,0 (354) |
3,74 m +0,0 (357) (711) |
27,00 m
(217) (928) |
|
11 |
297 |
Keltsos Philipp |
1999 |
|
Godesberger TV |
886 |
|
|
|
8,32 +0,0 (321) |
3,66 m +0,0 (348) (669) |
27,00 m
(217) (886) |
|
12 |
159 |
Cizmja Boas |
1999 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
820 |
|
|
|
8,79 +0,0 (275) |
3,35 m +0,0 (310) (585) |
29,00 m
(235) (820) |
|
13 |
264 |
Wassong Jasper |
1999 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
725 |
|
|
|
8,81 +0,0 (273) |
2,94 m +0,0 (257) (530) |
24,50 m
(195) (725) |
|
|
376 |
Berens Nicklas |
1999 |
|
SSF Bonn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
Seidel Leon |
1999 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
170 |
Volkmann Jonathan |
2002 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
729 |
|
|
|
8,71 +0,0 (282) |
3,36 m +0,0 (311) (593) |
18,50 m
(136) (729) |
|
2 |
202 |
Rhomberg-Kauert David |
2002 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
718 |
|
|
|
9,62 +0,0 (203) |
2,96 m +0,0 (260) (463) |
31,50 m
(255) (718) |
|
3 |
250 |
Gerhardy Finn |
2002 |
|
BSV Roleber |
703 |
|
|
|
9,02 +0,0 (254) |
3,17 m +0,0 (287) (541) |
21,00 m
(162) (703) |
|
4 |
212 |
Krupop Tim |
2002 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
663 |
|
|
|
9,16 +0,0 (241) |
3,12 m +0,0 (281) (522) |
19,00 m
(141) (663) |
|
5 |
203 |
Roeb Stefan |
2002 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
661 |
|
|
|
9,36 +0,0 (224) |
2,83 m +0,0 (242) (466) |
24,50 m
(195) (661) |
|
6 |
198 |
Hoffmann Leon |
2002 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
632 |
|
|
|
9,43 +0,0 (219) |
2,97 m +0,0 (261) (480) |
20,00 m
(152) (632) |
|
7 |
342 |
Obinna Joshua |
2002 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
624 |
|
|
|
9,14 +0,0 (243) |
2,81 m
(240) (483) |
19,00 m
(141) (624) |
|
8 |
181 |
Drescher Marc |
2002 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
616 |
|
|
|
9,51 +0,0 (212) |
3,06 m
(273) (485) |
18,00 m
(131) (616) |
|
9 |
340 |
Hesemann Luca |
2002 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
603 |
|
|
|
9,78 +0,0 (191) |
2,92 m +0,0 (255) (446) |
20,50 m
(157) (603) |
|
10 |
341 |
Jurgies Jonas |
2002 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
576 |
|
|
|
9,70 +0,0 (197) |
2,68 m +0,0 (222) (419) |
20,50 m
(157) (576) |
|
11 |
985 |
Johanshon Jens |
2002 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
540 |
|
|
|
9,77 +0,0 (192) |
2,69 m +0,0 (223) (415) |
17,50 m
(125) (540) |
|
12 |
263 |
Scheilz Sven |
2002 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
532 |
|
|
|
9,81 +0,0 (189) |
2,77 m +0,0 (234) (423) |
16,00 m
(109) (532) |
|
13 |
248 |
Heinrich Leonard |
2002 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
479 |
|
|
|
9,68 +0,0 (199) |
2,81 m +0,0 (240) (439) |
10,50 m
(40) (479) |
|
14 |
175 |
Kranz Lukas |
2002 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
421 |
|
|
|
10,41 +0,0 (146) |
2,46 m +0,0 (190) (336) |
14,00 m
(85) (421) |
|
|
182 |
Cizmja Jared |
2002 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
205 |
Ueing Max |
2001 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
972 |
|
|
|
8,21 +0,0 (333) |
3,73 m +0,0 (356) (689) |
35,00 m
(283) (972) |
|
2 |
178 |
Spoden Daniel |
2001 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
867 |
|
|
|
8,18 +0,0 (336) |
3,76 m +0,0 (360) (696) |
22,00 m
(171) (867) |
|
3 |
278 |
Greuel Simon |
2001 |
|
Sieglarer TV |
754 |
|
|
|
8,86 +0,0 (268) |
3,24 m +0,0 (296) (564) |
24,00 m
(190) (754) |
|
4 |
338 |
Truschies Tobias |
2001 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
735 |
|
|
|
8,79 +0,0 (275) |
3,33 m +0,0 (308) (583) |
20,00 m
(152) (735) |
|
5 |
370 |
Gruszecki Alexander |
2001 |
|
SSF Bonn |
727 |
|
|
|
8,73 +0,0 (280) |
3,28 m +0,0 (301) (581) |
19,50 m
(146) (727) |
|
6 |
213 |
Sandmann Gerit |
2001 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
715 |
|
|
|
8,90 +0,0 (264) |
3,18 m +0,0 (289) (553) |
21,00 m
(162) (715) |
|
7 |
279 |
Wessling Jan |
2001 |
|
Sieglarer TV |
713 |
|
|
|
9,11 +0,0 (246) |
3,35 m +0,0 (310) (556) |
20,50 m
(157) (713) |
|
8 |
339 |
Brieden Tom |
2001 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
678 |
|
|
|
9,02 +0,0 (254) |
3,35 m +0,0 (310) (564) |
16,50 m
(114) (678) |
|
9 |
204 |
Rotanov Juri |
2001 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
669 |
|
|
|
9,57 +0,0 (207) |
3,05 m +0,0 (272) (479) |
24,00 m
(190) (669) |
|
10 |
262 |
Schmitz Patrick |
2001 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
661 |
|
|
|
9,50 +0,0 (213) |
3,09 m +0,0 (277) (490) |
22,00 m
(171) (661) |
|
11 |
176 |
Ißbrucker Frederic |
2001 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
644 |
|
|
|
9,29 +0,0 (230) |
2,44 m +0,0 (188) (418) |
28,00 m
(226) (644) |
|
12 |
177 |
Douglas Julian |
2001 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
598 |
|
|
|
10,03 +0,0 (173) |
2,95 m +0,0 (259) (432) |
21,50 m
(166) (598) |
|
13 |
336 |
John Phillip |
2001 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
592 |
|
|
|
10,25 +0,0 (157) |
3,06 m +0,0 (273) (430) |
21,00 m
(162) (592) |
|
14 |
277 |
Kraft Lukas |
2001 |
|
Sieglarer TV |
588 |
|
|
|
9,70 +0,0 (197) |
2,85 m
(245) (442) |
19,50 m
(146) (588) |
|
15 |
179 |
Weschaeck Sebastian |
2001 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
551 |
|
|
|
10,01 +0,0 (174) |
2,40 m +0,0 (182) (356) |
24,50 m
(195) (551) |
|
16 |
337 |
Braun Benedikt |
2001 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
487 |
|
|
|
10,56 +0,0 (136) |
2,63 m +0,0 (215) (351) |
18,50 m
(136) (487) |
|
|
984 |
Kreitmeyer Benn |
2001 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
Gosten Daniel |
2001 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
371 |
Onyango Jolin Luca |
2001 |
|
SSF Bonn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
Zink Marius |
2001 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
164 |
Klein Caroline |
1996 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
2015 |
|
|
|
13,37 +0,0 (529) |
5,14 m +0,0 (564) (1093) |
1,46 m
(481) (1574) |
9,21 m
(441) (2015) |
|
2 |
323 |
Schier Ann-Christin |
1996 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1819 |
|
|
|
13,84 +0,0 (490) |
4,34 m +0,0 (475) (965) |
1,46 m
(481) (1446) |
7,64 m
(373) (1819) |
|
3 |
325 |
Reckter Anna |
1996 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1751 |
|
|
|
14,43 +0,0 (445) |
4,39 m +0,0 (481) (926) |
1,38 m
(432) (1358) |
8,09 m
(393) (1751) |
|
4 |
357 |
Große Hanna |
1996 |
|
SSF Bonn |
1736 |
|
|
|
13,79 +0,0 (494) |
4,26 m +0,0 (466) (960) |
1,38 m
(432) (1392) |
7,02 m
(344) (1736) |
|
5 |
324 |
Mackay Kimberly |
1996 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1734 |
|
|
|
14,71 +0,0 (425) |
4,77 m +0,0 (524) (949) |
1,38 m
(432) (1381) |
7,21 m
(353) (1734) |
|
6 |
190 |
Kaffiné Carolin |
1996 |
|
SSG Königswinter |
1675 |
|
|
|
14,73 +0,0 (424) |
4,17 m
(456) (880) |
1,38 m
(432) (1312) |
7,44 m
(363) (1675) |
|
7 |
189 |
Schrick Isabel |
1996 |
|
SSG Königswinter |
1657 |
|
|
|
14,55 +0,0 (436) |
4,22 m +0,0 (461) (897) |
1,34 m
(407) (1304) |
7,22 m
(353) (1657) |
|
8 |
315 |
Stratenwerth Nike |
1996 |
|
Godesberger TV |
1609 |
|
|
|
14,58 +0,0 (434) |
4,24 m +0,0 (464) (898) |
1,22 m
(329) (1227) |
7,85 m
(382) (1609) |
|
9 |
165 |
Ritter Rebecca |
1996 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
1278 |
|
|
|
15,63 +0,0 (364) |
3,25 m +0,0 (340) (704) |
1,18 m
(302) (1006) |
5,58 m
(272) (1278) |
|
1 |
383 |
Martin Carolin |
1995 |
|
LG Meckenheim |
2043 |
|
|
|
12,86 +0,0 (574) |
5,17 m +0,0 (567) (1141) |
1,46 m
(481) (1622) |
8,75 m
(421) (2043) |
|
2 |
384 |
Lambertz Ann-Kathrin |
1995 |
|
LG Meckenheim |
1929 |
|
|
|
13,63 +0,0 (507) |
4,40 m +0,0 (482) (989) |
1,46 m
(481) (1470) |
9,65 m
(459) (1929) |
|
3 |
318 |
Pohl Josephine |
1995 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1927 |
|
|
|
13,32 +0,0 (533) |
4,91 m +0,0 (539) (1072) |
1,46 m
(481) (1553) |
7,68 m
(374) (1927) |
|
4 |
280 |
Klamert Kristina |
1995 |
|
TV Eitorf |
1917 |
|
|
|
13,57 +0,0 (512) |
4,67 m +0,0 (513) (1025) |
1,50 m
(505) (1530) |
7,95 m
(387) (1917) |
|
5 |
321 |
Obst Stephanie |
1995 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1866 |
|
|
|
13,48 +0,0 (520) |
4,80 m
(527) (1047) |
1,34 m
(407) (1454) |
8,53 m
(412) (1866) |
|
6 |
281 |
Heymann Annika |
1995 |
|
TV Eitorf |
1811 |
|
|
|
13,73 +0,0 (499) |
5,01 m +0,0 (550) (1049) |
1,42 m
(457) (1506) |
6,22 m
(305) (1811) |
|
7 |
319 |
Basse Friederike |
1995 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1808 |
|
|
|
14,10 +0,0 (470) |
4,37 m +0,0 (479) (949) |
1,42 m
(457) (1406) |
8,31 m
(402) (1808) |
|
8 |
320 |
Kronester Lena |
1995 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1803 |
|
|
|
14,55 +0,0 (436) |
4,51 m +0,0 (495) (931) |
1,42 m
(457) (1388) |
8,61 m
(415) (1803) |
|
9 |
322 |
Kneip Lea |
1995 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1749 |
|
|
|
14,47 +0,0 (442) |
4,01 m +0,0 (437) (879) |
1,42 m
(457) (1336) |
8,56 m
(413) (1749) |
|
10 |
317 |
Weitzel Johanna |
1995 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1678 |
|
|
|
14,41 +0,0 (447) |
4,15 m +0,0 (453) (900) |
1,42 m
(457) (1357) |
6,54 m
(321) (1678) |
|
11 |
316 |
Willberg Pauline |
1995 |
|
Godesberger TV |
1651 |
|
|
|
14,78 +0,0 (420) |
3,87 m +0,0 (420) (840) |
1,42 m
(457) (1297) |
7,24 m
(354) (1651) |
|
|
385 |
Bachsmann Maren |
1995 |
|
LG Meckenheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
226 |
Dietrich Tabea |
1998 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1851 |
|
|
|
10,73 +0,0 (453) |
4,78 m +0,0 (525) (978) |
1,30 m
(381) (1359) |
40,00 m
(492) (1851) |
|
2 |
362 |
Krümmel Hannah |
1998 |
|
SSF Bonn |
1760 |
|
|
|
10,46 +0,0 (480) |
4,69 m
(515) (995) |
1,30 m
(381) (1376) |
29,00 m
(384) (1760) |
|
3 |
186 |
Falkenstein Catharina |
1998 |
|
SSG Königswinter |
1716 |
|
|
|
11,47 +0,0 (384) |
4,38 m +0,0 (480) (864) |
1,42 m
(457) (1321) |
30,00 m
(395) (1716) |
|
4 |
313 |
Spiegel Sarina |
1998 |
|
Godesberger TV |
1679 |
|
|
|
10,52 +0,0 (474) |
4,49 m +0,0 (493) (967) |
1,26 m
(355) (1322) |
26,50 m
(357) (1679) |
|
5 |
311 |
Dissanayake Celine |
1998 |
|
Godesberger TV |
1648 |
|
|
|
11,31 +0,0 (398) |
4,38 m +0,0 (480) (878) |
1,26 m
(355) (1233) |
32,00 m
(415) (1648) |
|
6 |
253 |
Schmitz Carolin |
1998 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
1648 |
|
|
|
11,22 +0,0 (407) |
4,30 m +0,0 (471) (878) |
1,26 m
(355) (1233) |
32,00 m
(415) (1648) |
|
7 |
185 |
Gläser Inga |
1998 |
|
SSG Königswinter |
1607 |
|
|
|
12,20 +0,0 (325) |
3,94 m +0,0 (428) (753) |
1,30 m
(381) (1134) |
38,00 m
(473) (1607) |
|
8 |
396 |
Stefan Antonia |
1998 |
|
LG Meckenheim |
1527 |
|
|
|
11,72 +0,0 (363) |
4,00 m +0,0 (435) (798) |
1,22 m
(329) (1127) |
30,50 m
(400) (1527) |
|
9 |
222 |
Fromm Nina |
1998 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1481 |
|
|
|
11,24 +0,0 (405) |
4,27 m +0,0 (467) (872) |
1,14 m
(275) (1147) |
24,50 m
(334) (1481) |
|
10 |
210 |
Kinder Leonie |
1998 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1451 |
|
|
|
11,42 +0,0 (389) |
4,16 m +0,0 (454) (843) |
1,26 m
(355) (1198) |
18,00 m
(253) (1451) |
|
11 |
225 |
Seidenberg Annika |
1998 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1397 |
|
|
|
11,53 +0,0 (379) |
3,87 m +0,0 (420) (799) |
1,14 m
(275) (1074) |
23,50 m
(323) (1397) |
|
12 |
271 |
Jonen Lou |
1998 |
|
TV Rheinbach |
1396 |
|
|
|
11,85 +0,0 (353) |
4,08 m +0,0 (445) (798) |
1,10 m
(247) (1045) |
26,00 m
(351) (1396) |
|
13 |
255 |
Quaisser Charlotte |
1998 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
1360 |
|
|
|
12,32 +0,0 (316) |
3,84 m +0,0 (416) (732) |
1,26 m
(355) (1087) |
19,50 m
(273) (1360) |
|
14 |
188 |
Steinhauer Jana |
1998 |
|
SSG Königswinter |
1311 |
|
|
|
12,00 +0,0 (341) |
3,91 m +0,0 (424) (765) |
1,10 m
(247) (1012) |
21,50 m
(299) (1311) |
|
15 |
187 |
Hebchen Anna |
1998 |
|
SSG Königswinter |
1162 |
|
|
|
12,35 +0,0 (314) |
4,02 m +0,0 (438) (752) |
|
31,50 m
(410) |
|
|
365 |
Hoenisch Juliane |
1998 |
|
SSF Bonn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
11,82 +0,0 (355) |
n.a.
|
|
20,00 m
(280) |
|
|
360 |
Onyango Mariam |
1998 |
|
SSF Bonn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
Walkembach Lotta |
1998 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
Heuser Johanna |
1998 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
ab. |
|
|
|
12,02 +0,0 (339) |
ab.
|
1,18 m
(302) (641) |
25,00 m
(340) (981) |
|
|
312 |
Leisen Lara |
1998 |
|
Godesberger TV |
ab. |
|
|
|
12,44 +0,0 (307) |
ab.
|
1,22 m
(329) (636) |
21,00 m
(292) (928) |
|
1 |
183 |
Gläser Deike |
1997 |
|
SSG Königswinter |
1890 |
|
|
|
11,26 +0,0 (403) |
4,40 m +0,0 (482) (885) |
1,30 m
(381) (1266) |
56,00 m
(624) (1890) |
|
2 |
361 |
Krupop Carolin |
1997 |
|
SSF Bonn |
1889 |
|
|
|
10,41 +0,0 (485) |
4,60 m +0,0 (505) (990) |
1,34 m
(407) (1397) |
40,00 m
(492) (1889) |
|
3 |
358 |
Weßling Yasmin |
1997 |
|
SSF Bonn |
1837 |
|
|
|
10,32 +0,0 (495) |
4,32 m +0,0 (473) (968) |
1,26 m
(355) (1323) |
42,50 m
(514) (1837) |
|
4 |
184 |
Neusser Selina |
1997 |
|
SSG Königswinter |
1716 |
|
|
|
11,19 +0,0 (409) |
4,38 m
(480) (889) |
1,38 m
(432) (1321) |
30,00 m
(395) (1716) |
|
5 |
326 |
Stübner Johanna |
1997 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1713 |
|
|
|
10,89 +0,0 (437) |
4,42 m +0,0 (485) (922) |
1,30 m
(381) (1303) |
31,50 m
(410) (1713) |
|
6 |
211 |
Mohr Louisa |
1997 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1590 |
|
|
|
10,82 +0,0 (444) |
4,30 m +0,0 (471) (915) |
1,18 m
(302) (1217) |
28,00 m
(373) (1590) |
|
7 |
236 |
Ganescu Fabienne |
1997 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1590 |
|
|
|
10,93 +0,0 (433) |
3,95 m +0,0 (429) (862) |
1,26 m
(355) (1217) |
28,00 m
(373) (1590) |
|
8 |
287 |
Quadt Annika |
1997 |
|
TV Eitorf |
1587 |
|
|
|
11,75 +0,0 (361) |
4,22 m +0,0 (461) (822) |
1,30 m
(381) (1203) |
29,00 m
(384) (1587) |
|
9 |
983 |
Lutze Carolin |
1997 |
|
SSG Königswinter |
1551 |
|
|
|
11,46 +0,0 (385) |
4,08 m +0,0 (445) (830) |
1,30 m
(381) (1211) |
25,00 m
(340) (1551) |
|
|
237 |
Ortwein Eileen |
1997 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
n.a. |
|
|
|
n.a.
|
n.a.
|
n.a.
|
23,00 m
(317) (317) |
|
|
359 |
Schreine Marina |
1997 |
|
SSF Bonn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
314 |
Benfaida Sarah |
1997 |
|
Godesberger TV |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
395 |
Sax Pauline |
1997 |
|
LG Meckenheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
Hintz Saskia |
1997 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
Schlosser Ann-Katrin |
1997 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
380 |
Gräf Jule |
2000 |
|
SSF Bonn |
1220 |
|
|
|
7,66 +0,0 (436) |
4,02 m +0,0 (438) (874) |
25,50 m
(346) (1220) |
|
2 |
161 |
Kleff Mariesol |
2000 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
1083 |
|
|
|
8,13 +0,0 (379) |
3,91 m +0,0 (424) (803) |
20,00 m
(280) (1083) |
|
3 |
160 |
Blinzler Hannah |
2000 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
1028 |
|
|
|
8,41 +0,0 (348) |
3,42 m +0,0 (363) (711) |
23,00 m
(317) (1028) |
|
4 |
162 |
Borgardts Ciara |
2000 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
1017 |
|
|
|
8,31 +0,0 (358) |
3,60 m +0,0 (386) (744) |
19,50 m
(273) (1017) |
|
5 |
218 |
Fromm Julia |
2000 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1013 |
|
|
|
8,70 +0,0 (318) |
3,28 m +0,0 (344) (662) |
26,00 m
(351) (1013) |
|
6 |
367 |
Schoppe Antonia |
2000 |
|
SSF Bonn |
988 |
|
|
|
8,19 +0,0 (372) |
3,42 m +0,0 (363) (735) |
18,00 m
(253) (988) |
|
7 |
221 |
Peren Annika |
2000 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
961 |
|
|
|
8,57 +0,0 (331) |
3,53 m +0,0 (377) (708) |
18,00 m
(253) (961) |
|
8 |
219 |
Heimbold Malin |
2000 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
939 |
|
|
|
8,25 +0,0 (365) |
3,31 m +0,0 (348) (713) |
16,00 m
(226) (939) |
|
9 |
292 |
Lamersdorf Hannah |
2000 |
|
Hennefer TV |
926 |
|
|
|
8,44 +0,0 (344) |
3,43 m +0,0 (364) (708) |
15,50 m
(218) (926) |
|
10 |
220 |
Krupop Kim |
2000 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
924 |
|
|
|
8,68 +0,0 (320) |
3,33 m +0,0 (351) (671) |
18,00 m
(253) (924) |
|
11 |
305 |
Höbbel Katharina |
2000 |
|
Godesberger TV |
915 |
|
|
|
8,49 +0,0 (339) |
3,27 m
(343) (682) |
16,50 m
(233) (915) |
|
12 |
257 |
Teske Hanna |
2000 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
915 |
|
|
|
8,68 +0,0 (320) |
3,02 m +0,0 (309) (629) |
20,50 m
(286) (915) |
|
13 |
282 |
Berger Yasmin |
2000 |
|
TV Eitorf |
871 |
|
|
|
8,87 +0,0 (301) |
2,75 m +0,0 (271) (572) |
21,50 m
(299) (871) |
|
|
234 |
Korth Emma |
2000 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
Köhn Louisa |
2000 |
|
BSV Roleber |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
Ashira Munja |
2000 |
|
SSF Bonn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
379 |
Steinfels Hanna |
2000 |
|
SSF Bonn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
Hilbig Tamara |
2000 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
366 |
Gräf Jule |
2000 |
|
SSF Bonn |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
231 |
Günzel Desiree |
1999 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1292 |
|
|
|
7,91 +0,0 (405) |
4,10 m +0,0 (447) (852) |
34,50 m
(440) (1292) |
|
2 |
207 |
Biegel Maike |
1999 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1273 |
|
|
|
7,62 +0,0 (441) |
4,06 m +0,0 (443) (884) |
29,50 m
(389) (1273) |
|
3 |
307 |
Breme Nina |
1999 |
|
Godesberger TV |
1143 |
|
|
|
8,13 +0,0 (379) |
3,96 m +0,0 (430) (809) |
24,50 m
(334) (1143) |
|
4 |
306 |
Benfaida Mouna |
1999 |
|
Godesberger TV |
1131 |
|
|
|
7,96 +0,0 (399) |
3,60 m +0,0 (386) (785) |
25,50 m
(346) (1131) |
|
5 |
288 |
Zimmermann Lea |
1999 |
|
TV Eitorf |
1128 |
|
|
|
7,62 +0,0 (441) |
3,43 m
(364) (805) |
23,50 m
(323) (1128) |
|
6 |
386 |
Merkel Nicole |
1999 |
|
LG Meckenheim |
1114 |
|
|
|
8,38 +0,0 (351) |
3,46 m +0,0 (368) (719) |
30,00 m
(395) (1114) |
|
7 |
309 |
Lutfi Noura |
1999 |
|
Godesberger TV |
1097 |
|
|
|
8,20 +0,0 (371) |
3,69 m +0,0 (397) (768) |
24,00 m
(329) (1097) |
|
8 |
327 |
Bastin Lena |
1999 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1055 |
|
|
|
8,14 +0,0 (377) |
3,65 m +0,0 (392) (769) |
20,50 m
(286) (1055) |
|
9 |
283 |
Peters Vivien |
1999 |
|
TV Eitorf |
1040 |
|
|
|
8,06 +0,0 (387) |
3,31 m +0,0 (348) (735) |
22,00 m
(305) (1040) |
|
10 |
268 |
Esser Franzisca |
1999 |
|
TV Rheinbach |
999 |
|
|
|
8,56 +0,0 (332) |
3,66 m +0,0 (394) (726) |
19,50 m
(273) (999) |
|
11 |
269 |
Bräunig Emily |
1999 |
|
TV Rheinbach |
989 |
|
|
|
8,61 +0,0 (327) |
3,33 m +0,0 (351) (678) |
22,50 m
(311) (989) |
|
12 |
310 |
Nerger Isabella |
1999 |
|
Godesberger TV |
989 |
|
|
|
8,63 +0,0 (325) |
3,30 m +0,0 (347) (672) |
23,00 m
(317) (989) |
|
13 |
981 |
Geist Luise |
1999 |
|
LG Meckenheim |
986 |
|
|
|
8,71 +0,0 (317) |
3,58 m
(383) (700) |
20,50 m
(286) (986) |
|
14 |
308 |
Kernich Helena |
1999 |
|
Godesberger TV |
954 |
|
|
|
7,98 +0,0 (396) |
3,25 m +0,0 (340) (736) |
15,50 m
(218) (954) |
|
15 |
284 |
Wolf Laura |
1999 |
|
TV Eitorf |
938 |
|
|
|
8,66 +0,0 (322) |
3,42 m +0,0 (363) (685) |
18,00 m
(253) (938) |
|
16 |
328 |
Obinna Leonie |
1999 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
935 |
|
|
|
8,59 +0,0 (329) |
3,29 m +0,0 (346) (675) |
18,50 m
(260) (935) |
|
17 |
267 |
Böttger Annika |
1999 |
|
TV Rheinbach |
904 |
|
|
|
8,55 +0,0 (333) |
3,63 m +0,0 (390) (723) |
13,00 m
(181) (904) |
|
18 |
980 |
Schicke Kim |
1999 |
|
LG Meckenheim |
881 |
|
|
|
8,81 +0,0 (307) |
3,31 m +0,0 (348) (655) |
16,00 m
(226) (881) |
|
19 |
329 |
Rost Annika |
1999 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
872 |
|
|
|
8,71 +0,0 (317) |
3,51 m +0,0 (374) (691) |
13,00 m
(181) (872) |
|
20 |
291 |
Preiß Merle |
1999 |
|
Hennefer TV |
745 |
|
|
|
8,69 +0,0 (319) |
3,13 m +0,0 (324) (643) |
8,50 m
(102) (745) |
|
|
378 |
Oubda Nelly |
1999 |
|
SSF Bonn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
Schröder Alina |
1999 |
|
TV Eitorf |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
Melenk Juliana |
1999 |
|
TV Rheinbach |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
381 |
Klein Mette |
2002 |
|
SSF Bonn |
890 |
|
|
|
8,71 +0,0 (317) |
2,95 m
(300) (617) |
19,50 m
(273) (890) |
|
2 |
168 |
Schmitz Lara |
2002 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
860 |
|
|
|
9,01 +0,0 (288) |
3,24 m +0,0 (339) (627) |
16,50 m
(233) (860) |
|
3 |
259 |
Janssen Alica |
2002 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
734 |
|
|
|
8,95 +0,0 (293) |
3,24 m +0,0 (339) (632) |
8,50 m
(102) (734) |
|
4 |
334 |
zur Mühlen Carolin |
2002 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
690 |
|
|
|
9,61 +0,0 (235) |
2,77 m +0,0 (274) (509) |
13,00 m
(181) (690) |
|
5 |
166 |
Borgards Kaila |
2002 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
683 |
|
|
|
9,76 +0,0 (223) |
2,70 m +0,0 (264) (487) |
14,00 m
(196) (683) |
|
6 |
294 |
Preiß Tabatha |
2002 |
|
Hennefer TV |
636 |
|
|
|
10,18 +0,0 (191) |
2,70 m +0,0 (264) (455) |
13,00 m
(181) (636) |
|
7 |
169 |
Hartnack Juliane |
2002 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
518 |
|
|
|
10,65 +0,0 (158) |
2,31 m +0,0 (204) (362) |
11,50 m
(156) (518) |
|
|
394 |
Borgards Kaila |
2002 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
382 |
Häntschel Lena |
2001 |
|
SSF Bonn |
927 |
|
|
|
8,81 +0,0 (307) |
3,45 m +0,0 (367) (674) |
18,00 m
(253) (927) |
|
2 |
208 |
Biegel Maja |
2001 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
920 |
|
|
|
8,52 +0,0 (336) |
3,55 m +0,0 (380) (716) |
14,50 m
(204) (920) |
|
3 |
303 |
Jacobi Florence |
2001 |
|
Godesberger TV |
902 |
|
|
|
9,00 +0,0 (289) |
3,40 m +0,0 (360) (649) |
18,00 m
(253) (902) |
|
4 |
304 |
Leipelt Anna-Lena |
2001 |
|
Godesberger TV |
899 |
|
|
|
8,83 +0,0 (305) |
3,46 m +0,0 (368) (673) |
16,00 m
(226) (899) |
|
5 |
256 |
Kischel Sara |
2001 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
873 |
|
|
|
9,15 +0,0 (275) |
3,38 m +0,0 (358) (633) |
17,00 m
(240) (873) |
|
6 |
258 |
Schwensen Jenny |
2001 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
814 |
|
|
|
9,17 +0,0 (273) |
3,12 m +0,0 (323) (596) |
15,50 m
(218) (814) |
|
7 |
167 |
Mahnusch Aghai |
2001 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
782 |
|
|
|
9,30 +0,0 (261) |
2,92 m +0,0 (295) (556) |
16,00 m
(226) (782) |
|
8 |
163 |
Böttcher Katharina |
2001 |
|
LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Siegburg |
771 |
|
|
|
9,06 +0,0 (283) |
3,06 m
(315) (598) |
12,50 m
(173) (771) |
|
9 |
286 |
Roos Vanessa |
2001 |
|
TV Eitorf |
755 |
|
|
|
9,24 +0,0 (267) |
2,84 m +0,0 (284) (551) |
14,50 m
(204) (755) |
|
10 |
331 |
Wollert Hannah |
2001 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
749 |
|
|
|
9,35 +0,0 (257) |
3,16 m +0,0 (328) (585) |
12,00 m
(164) (749) |
|
11 |
330 |
Rothe Verena |
2001 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
744 |
|
|
|
8,81 +0,0 (307) |
2,94 m +0,0 (298) (605) |
10,50 m
(139) (744) |
|
12 |
333 |
Bermel Tatjana |
2001 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
729 |
|
|
|
9,24 +0,0 (267) |
2,94 m
(298) (565) |
12,00 m
(164) (729) |
|
13 |
293 |
Fischer Lilly |
2001 |
|
Hennefer TV |
703 |
|
|
|
9,63 +0,0 (233) |
3,00 m
(306) (539) |
12,00 m
(164) (703) |
|
14 |
252 |
Hormann Paula |
2001 |
|
BSV Roleber |
605 |
|
|
|
9,85 +0,0 (216) |
2,80 m +0,0 (278) (494) |
9,00 m
(111) (605) |
|
15 |
332 |
Piepenstock Janna |
2001 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
543 |
|
|
|
10,23 +0,0 (187) |
2,39 m +0,0 (217) (404) |
10,50 m
(139) (543) |
|
|
209 |
Evers Layla |
2001 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für LVN-Kreis Bonn/Rhein-Sieg |
www.seltec.at |