Kreismeisterschaften Mehrkampf Troisdorf, am 30.08.2009 |
WERTUNGEN |
1. |
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
7.474 |
|
|
Hagedorn Jan |
1996 |
1569 |
|
Färber Maxim |
1996 |
1512 |
|
Liebewein Moritz |
1996 |
1510 |
|
Weißweiler Erik |
1996 |
1487 |
|
Winter Bastian |
1997 |
1396 |
2. |
Troisdorfer LG |
7.210 |
|
|
Kneip Lennart |
1997 |
1718 |
|
Wang Tong |
1996 |
1510 |
|
Loner Sven |
1997 |
1353 |
|
Krahl Jona |
1997 |
1336 |
|
Schick Tobias |
1997 |
1293 |
3. |
LG Siebengebirge |
6.792 |
|
|
Lehnberg Marian |
1996 |
1473 |
|
Lachart Laurenz |
1997 |
1455 |
|
Schlosser Fabian |
1997 |
1325 |
|
Harth Simon |
1996 |
1321 |
|
Lischke Nico |
1997 |
1218 |
1. |
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
4.985 |
|
|
Meyer Leon |
1998 |
1119 |
|
Schurz Valentin |
1998 |
1003 |
|
Lobinger Tyger |
1999 |
984 |
|
Gaab Tim |
1999 |
959 |
|
Cheng Marius |
1998 |
920 |
2. |
LG Siebengebirge |
4.827 |
|
|
Hoffmann Carl |
1998 |
1070 |
|
Lauvenberg Cardoso Patrick |
1999 |
1028 |
|
Ewenz Pablo |
1998 |
955 |
|
Rhomberg-Kauert Benedikt |
1999 |
913 |
|
Weigelt Conrad |
1999 |
861 |
3. |
Troisdorfer LG |
4.514 |
|
|
Wentz Luke |
1999 |
1129 |
|
Dreesbach Alexander |
1999 |
1075 |
|
Kühn Kjell |
1999 |
859 |
|
Molter Jan Niklas |
1999 |
727 |
|
Hüners Yannick |
1999 |
724 |
4. |
SSG Königswinter-Ittenbach |
4.468 |
|
|
Marcks Malte |
1998 |
1024 |
|
Melzer Nils |
1999 |
878 |
|
Hörbelt Niklas |
1998 |
874 |
|
Linden Leon |
1999 |
854 |
|
Rödl Christoph |
1999 |
838 |
1. |
LAZ Puma Siegburg/Troisdorf |
8.736 |
|
|
Klein Caroline |
1996 |
1993 |
|
Schmitz Charlotte |
1996 |
1924 |
|
Spoden Svenja |
1996 |
1760 |
|
Broden Julia |
1997 |
1536 |
|
Böttcher Susanne |
1996 |
1523 |
2. |
LG Siebengebirge |
7.774 |
|
|
Lüke Leah |
1996 |
1652 |
|
Wiesberg Britta |
1997 |
1630 |
|
Bohn Catherine |
1997 |
1526 |
|
Schlosser Ann-Kathrin |
1997 |
1506 |
|
Wandke Rebecca |
1996 |
1460 |
3. |
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
7.713 |
|
|
Sax Pauline |
1997 |
1784 |
|
Williutzki Mareike |
1996 |
1648 |
|
Weinen Lena |
1996 |
1615 |
|
Wrede Friederike |
1997 |
1400 |
|
Junker Kristin |
1996 |
1266 |
1. |
LG Siebengebirge |
5.663 |
|
|
Dietrich Tabea |
1998 |
1311 |
|
Biegel Maike |
1999 |
1153 |
|
Walkembach Lotta |
1998 |
1147 |
|
Günzel Désirée |
1999 |
1054 |
|
Schemmann Hannah |
1998 |
998 |
2. |
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
4.944 |
|
|
Böddicker Alexandra |
1998 |
1111 |
|
Merkel Nicole |
1999 |
1039 |
|
Ossenbühl Julia |
1998 |
1028 |
|
von Darl Leona |
1999 |
901 |
|
Hack Eva-Maria |
1999 |
865 |
3. |
LAZ Puma Siegburg/Troisdorf |
4.520 |
|
|
Himmel Olivia |
1999 |
982 |
|
Hauck Emeliy |
1998 |
940 |
|
Plonka Jule |
1998 |
900 |
|
Özem Senem |
1998 |
851 |
|
Eberts Theresa |
1999 |
847 |
4. |
Troisdorfer LG |
4.293 |
|
|
Obinna Leonie |
1999 |
950 |
|
Fenner Svenja |
1999 |
904 |
|
Bastin Lena |
1999 |
873 |
|
Hering Sophie |
1999 |
800 |
|
Kaufhold Lisa |
1999 |
766 |
1 |
2 |
Vallery Rafael |
1995 |
|
Schwimm- u. Sportf. Bonn 05 |
2220 |
|
|
|
13,23 -1,2 (475) |
5,40 m +0,0 (535) (1010) |
1,66 m
(559) (1569) |
14,72 m
(651) (2220) |
|
2 |
1 |
Korn Maximilian |
1995 |
|
Schwimm- u. Sportf. Bonn 05 |
2143 |
|
|
|
12,92 -1,2 (502) |
5,48 m +0,0 (543) (1045) |
1,58 m
(519) (1564) |
12,73 m
(579) (2143) |
|
3 |
204 |
Weigelt Jon Lukas |
1995 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1814 |
|
|
|
13,89 -4,7 (422) |
4,73 m +0,0 (467) (889) |
1,54 m
(499) (1388) |
9,02 m
(426) (1814) |
|
4 |
93 |
Emons Felix |
1995 |
|
LAZ Puma Siegburg/Troisdorf |
1737 |
|
|
|
13,46 -1,2 (456) |
4,74 m +0,0 (468) (924) |
1,42 m
(438) (1362) |
7,92 m
(375) (1737) |
|
5 |
202 |
Heinicke Marc |
1995 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1710 |
|
|
|
14,33 -4,7 (390) |
4,85 m +0,0 (480) (870) |
1,42 m
(438) (1308) |
8,50 m
(402) (1710) |
|
6 |
106 |
Hebchen Jonas |
1995 |
|
SSG Königswinter-Ittenbach |
1656 |
|
|
|
14,95 -1,2 (347) |
4,43 m
(435) (782) |
1,42 m
(438) (1220) |
9,25 m
(436) (1656) |
|
7 |
31 |
Schmitt Philipp |
1995 |
|
Godesberger TV |
1607 |
|
|
|
15,17 -1,2 (332) |
4,73 m +0,0 (467) (799) |
1,42 m
(438) (1237) |
7,81 m
(370) (1607) |
|
8 |
69 |
Claßen Jonas |
1995 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1591 |
|
|
|
14,40 -4,7 (385) |
4,73 m +0,0 (467) (852) |
1,38 m
(417) (1269) |
6,86 m
(322) (1591) |
|
9 |
70 |
Berger Alexander |
1995 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1467 |
|
|
|
14,74 -4,7 (361) |
3,86 m +0,0 (371) (732) |
1,30 m
(373) (1105) |
7,66 m
(362) (1467) |
|
10 |
203 |
Sultanov Shavkat |
1995 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1400 |
|
|
|
14,99 -4,7 (344) |
4,12 m +0,0 (401) (745) |
1,30 m
(373) (1118) |
6,11 m
(282) (1400) |
|
|
71 |
Dick Tim |
1995 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
133 |
Wienböker Tim |
1994 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
1924 |
|
|
|
13,02 -3,4 (494) |
5,16 m
(512) (1006) |
1,58 m
(519) (1525) |
8,42 m
(399) (1924) |
|
2 |
32 |
Kollet Justus |
1994 |
|
Godesberger TV |
1865 |
|
|
|
13,47 -3,4 (456) |
5,13 m +0,0 (508) (964) |
1,50 m
(479) (1443) |
8,93 m
(422) (1865) |
|
3 |
4 |
Bünting Julian |
1994 |
|
Schwimm- u. Sportf. Bonn 05 |
1826 |
|
|
|
14,33 -3,4 (390) |
4,90 m +0,0 (485) (875) |
1,62 m
(539) (1414) |
8,70 m
(412) (1826) |
|
4 |
240 |
Beckonert Niklas |
1994 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1757 |
|
|
|
14,35 -3,4 (388) |
4,83 m +0,0 (478) (866) |
1,54 m
(499) (1365) |
8,27 m
(392) (1757) |
|
5 |
201 |
Vrbicic Marius |
1994 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1722 |
|
|
|
13,91 -3,4 (421) |
4,63 m +0,0 (457) (878) |
1,42 m
(438) (1316) |
8,59 m
(406) (1722) |
|
6 |
134 |
Winter Benjamin |
1994 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
1408 |
|
|
|
15,13 -3,4 (335) |
3,96 m +0,0 (383) (718) |
1,34 m
(395) (1113) |
6,34 m
(295) (1408) |
|
7 |
3 |
Schoppe Jonas |
1994 |
|
Schwimm- u. Sportf. Bonn 05 |
1176 |
|
|
|
15,13 -3,4 (335) |
|
1,54 m
(499) |
7,25 m
(342) |
|
1 |
76 |
Kneip Lennart |
1997 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1718 |
|
|
|
10,68 +0,0 (440) |
4,57 m
(450) (890) |
1,42 m
(438) (1328) |
46,00 m
(390) (1718) |
|
2 |
9 |
Stentenbach Lasse |
1997 |
|
Schwimm- u. Sportf. Bonn 05 |
1515 |
|
|
|
11,66 +0,0 (351) |
4,04 m
(392) (743) |
1,30 m
(373) (1116) |
47,50 m
(399) (1515) |
|
3 |
184 |
Lachart Laurenz |
1997 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1455 |
|
|
|
11,44 +0,0 (369) |
4,43 m
(435) (804) |
1,26 m
(351) (1155) |
32,00 m
(300) (1455) |
|
4 |
140 |
Winter Bastian |
1997 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
1396 |
|
|
|
11,64 +0,0 (352) |
3,63 m
(344) (696) |
1,30 m
(373) (1069) |
36,00 m
(327) (1396) |
|
5 |
75 |
Loner Sven |
1997 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1353 |
|
|
|
11,66 +0,0 (351) |
3,75 m
(359) (710) |
1,30 m
(373) (1083) |
28,00 m
(270) (1353) |
|
6 |
243 |
Baur Lukas |
1997 |
|
Schwimm- u. Sportf. Bonn 05 |
1348 |
|
|
|
11,65 +0,0 (352) |
3,89 m
(375) (727) |
1,22 m
(329) (1056) |
31,00 m
(292) (1348) |
|
7 |
77 |
Krahl Jona |
1997 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1336 |
|
|
|
11,81 +0,0 (338) |
3,98 m
(385) (723) |
1,26 m
(351) (1074) |
27,00 m
(262) (1336) |
|
8 |
128 |
Schlosser Fabian |
1997 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1325 |
|
|
|
12,00 +0,0 (323) |
3,70 m
(353) (676) |
1,22 m
(329) (1005) |
35,00 m
(320) (1325) |
|
9 |
74 |
Schick Tobias |
1997 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1293 |
|
|
|
11,98 +0,0 (325) |
3,74 m
(357) (682) |
1,30 m
(373) (1055) |
24,00 m
(238) (1293) |
|
10 |
91 |
Söffing Lukas |
1997 |
|
LAZ Puma Siegburg/Troisdorf |
1266 |
|
|
|
12,12 +0,0 (314) |
3,83 m
(368) (682) |
1,18 m
(306) (988) |
29,00 m
(278) (1266) |
|
11 |
129 |
Lischke Nico |
1997 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1218 |
|
|
|
12,15 +0,0 (312) |
3,52 m
(331) (643) |
1,14 m
(283) (926) |
31,00 m
(292) (1218) |
|
12 |
90 |
Juckel Felix |
1997 |
|
LAZ Puma Siegburg/Troisdorf |
1218 |
|
|
|
12,42 +0,0 (291) |
3,46 m
(324) (615) |
1,22 m
(329) (944) |
28,50 m
(274) (1218) |
|
13 |
183 |
Hambitzer Carsten |
1997 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1090 |
|
|
|
13,53 +0,0 (217) |
3,19 m
(290) (507) |
1,10 m
(259) (766) |
35,50 m
(324) (1090) |
|
14 |
200 |
Kothen Felix |
1997 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
992 |
|
|
|
13,62 +0,0 (211) |
3,11 m
(280) (491) |
1,06 m
(235) (726) |
27,50 m
(266) (992) |
|
|
107 |
Balansky Jan |
1997 |
|
SSG Königswinter-Ittenbach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
Sporer Fabian |
1997 |
|
SSG Königswinter-Ittenbach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
111 |
Malburg Jannis |
1996 |
|
SSG Königswinter-Ittenbach |
1906 |
|
|
|
10,69 +0,0 (439) |
4,99 m +0,0 (494) (933) |
1,66 m
(559) (1492) |
50,00 m
(414) (1906) |
|
2 |
110 |
Höfting Jonas |
1996 |
|
SSG Königswinter-Ittenbach |
1825 |
|
|
|
10,56 +0,0 (452) |
5,05 m +0,0 (500) (952) |
1,46 m
(459) (1411) |
50,00 m
(414) (1825) |
|
3 |
10 |
Trautmann Stefan |
1996 |
|
Schwimm- u. Sportf. Bonn 05 |
1810 |
|
|
|
10,38 +0,0 (470) |
4,66 m +0,0 (460) (930) |
1,38 m
(417) (1347) |
59,00 m
(463) (1810) |
|
4 |
92 |
Rick Fabian |
1996 |
|
LAZ Puma Siegburg/Troisdorf |
1696 |
|
|
|
11,12 +0,0 (398) |
4,39 m +0,0 (431) (829) |
1,46 m
(459) (1288) |
49,00 m
(408) (1696) |
|
5 |
136 |
Hagedorn Jan |
1996 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
1569 |
|
|
|
11,30 +0,0 (382) |
4,32 m +0,0 (423) (805) |
1,38 m
(417) (1222) |
39,00 m
(347) (1569) |
|
6 |
139 |
Färber Maxim |
1996 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
1512 |
|
|
|
11,61 +0,0 (355) |
4,23 m +0,0 (413) (768) |
1,38 m
(417) (1185) |
36,00 m
(327) (1512) |
|
7 |
135 |
Liebewein Moritz |
1996 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
1510 |
|
|
|
11,71 +0,0 (347) |
4,19 m +0,0 (409) (756) |
1,38 m
(417) (1173) |
37,50 m
(337) (1510) |
|
8 |
73 |
Wang Tong |
1996 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1510 |
|
|
|
11,77 +0,0 (342) |
4,13 m +0,0 (402) (744) |
1,30 m
(373) (1117) |
46,50 m
(393) (1510) |
|
9 |
137 |
Weißweiler Erik |
1996 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
1487 |
|
|
|
11,48 +0,0 (366) |
4,15 m
(404) (770) |
1,26 m
(351) (1121) |
42,00 m
(366) (1487) |
|
10 |
131 |
Lehnberg Marian |
1996 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1473 |
|
|
|
11,74 +0,0 (344) |
4,19 m +0,0 (409) (753) |
1,30 m
(373) (1126) |
39,00 m
(347) (1473) |
|
11 |
205 |
Harth Simon |
1996 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1321 |
|
|
|
11,96 +0,0 (326) |
3,93 m +0,0 (379) (705) |
1,18 m
(306) (1011) |
33,50 m
(310) (1321) |
|
12 |
109 |
Marcks Lukas |
1996 |
|
SSG Königswinter-Ittenbach |
1276 |
|
|
|
12,57 +0,0 (281) |
3,61 m +0,0 (342) (623) |
1,18 m
(306) (929) |
39,00 m
(347) (1276) |
|
|
138 |
Zillinger Maximilian |
1996 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Yoshida Takashi |
1996 |
|
LAV Bad Godesberg |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
Dreesbach Sebastian |
1996 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
63 |
Wentz Luke |
1999 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1129 |
|
|
|
8,34 +0,0 (319) |
4,11 m +0,0 (400) (719) |
53,50 m
(410) (1129) |
|
2 |
64 |
Dreesbach Alexander |
1999 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1075 |
|
|
|
8,10 +0,0 (345) |
3,98 m
(385) (730) |
43,50 m
(345) (1075) |
|
3 |
180 |
Lauvenberg Cardoso Patrick |
1999 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1028 |
|
|
|
8,17 +0,0 (337) |
3,99 m +0,0 (386) (723) |
38,00 m
(305) (1028) |
|
4 |
146 |
Lobinger Tyger |
1999 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
984 |
|
|
|
8,51 +0,0 (302) |
3,75 m +0,0 (359) (661) |
40,50 m
(323) (984) |
|
5 |
27 |
Beßlich Silas |
1999 |
|
Godesberger TV |
968 |
|
|
|
8,18 +0,0 (336) |
3,61 m +0,0 (342) (678) |
36,00 m
(290) (968) |
|
6 |
29 |
Riemann Tobias |
1999 |
|
Godesberger TV |
961 |
|
|
|
8,03 +0,0 (353) |
3,67 m +0,0 (349) (702) |
32,00 m
(259) (961) |
|
7 |
145 |
Gaab Tim |
1999 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
959 |
|
|
|
8,65 +0,0 (288) |
3,63 m +0,0 (344) (632) |
41,00 m
(327) (959) |
|
8 |
181 |
Rhomberg-Kauert Benedikt |
1999 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
913 |
|
|
|
8,84 +0,0 (270) |
3,51 m +0,0 (330) (600) |
39,00 m
(313) (913) |
|
9 |
97 |
Weingarten Tobias |
1999 |
|
LAZ Puma Siegburg/Troisdorf |
880 |
|
|
|
9,00 +0,0 (255) |
3,61 m +0,0 (342) (597) |
35,00 m
(283) (880) |
|
10 |
114 |
Melzer Nils |
1999 |
|
SSG Königswinter-Ittenbach |
878 |
|
|
|
8,73 +0,0 (280) |
3,72 m +0,0 (355) (635) |
30,00 m
(243) (878) |
|
11 |
208 |
Weigelt Conrad |
1999 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
861 |
|
|
|
8,57 +0,0 (296) |
3,73 m +0,0 (356) (652) |
26,00 m
(209) (861) |
|
12 |
67 |
Kühn Kjell |
1999 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
859 |
|
|
|
8,95 +0,0 (260) |
3,40 m +0,0 (316) (576) |
35,00 m
(283) (859) |
|
13 |
195 |
Schmitz Frederick |
1999 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
859 |
|
|
|
8,85 +0,0 (269) |
3,39 m +0,0 (315) (584) |
34,00 m
(275) (859) |
|
14 |
113 |
Linden Leon |
1999 |
|
SSG Königswinter-Ittenbach |
854 |
|
|
|
8,53 +0,0 (300) |
3,53 m +0,0 (332) (632) |
27,50 m
(222) (854) |
|
15 |
115 |
Rödl Christoph |
1999 |
|
SSG Königswinter-Ittenbach |
838 |
|
|
|
9,45 +0,0 (217) |
3,99 m +0,0 (386) (603) |
29,00 m
(235) (838) |
|
16 |
28 |
Keltsos Philipp |
1999 |
|
Godesberger TV |
795 |
|
|
|
8,79 +0,0 (275) |
3,22 m +0,0 (294) (569) |
28,00 m
(226) (795) |
|
17 |
7 |
Berens Niklas |
1999 |
|
Schwimm- u. Sportf. Bonn 05 |
788 |
|
|
|
9,06 +0,0 (250) |
3,47 m +0,0 (325) (575) |
26,50 m
(213) (788) |
|
18 |
96 |
Delios Christos |
1999 |
|
LAZ Puma Siegburg/Troisdorf |
773 |
|
|
|
8,99 +0,0 (256) |
3,33 m
(308) (564) |
26,00 m
(209) (773) |
|
19 |
66 |
Molter Jan Niklas |
1999 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
727 |
|
|
|
9,64 +0,0 (202) |
3,13 m +0,0 (282) (484) |
30,00 m
(243) (727) |
|
20 |
65 |
Hüners Yannick |
1999 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
724 |
|
|
|
9,32 +0,0 (228) |
2,97 m +0,0 (261) (489) |
29,00 m
(235) (724) |
|
21 |
245 |
Seidel Leon |
1999 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
671 |
|
|
|
9,50 +0,0 (213) |
2,98 m +0,0 (263) (476) |
24,50 m
(195) (671) |
|
22 |
81 |
Istambouli Sia |
1999 |
|
LAV Bad Godesberg |
666 |
|
|
|
9,69 +0,0 (198) |
2,89 m +0,0 (251) (449) |
27,00 m
(217) (666) |
|
23 |
220 |
Schütz Maximilian |
1999 |
|
Sieglarer TV |
645 |
|
|
|
9,19 +0,0 (239) |
2,96 m +0,0 (260) (499) |
19,50 m
(146) (645) |
|
|
196 |
Wassong Jasper |
1999 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
144 |
Meyer Leon |
1998 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
1119 |
|
|
|
7,79 +0,0 (380) |
4,18 m +0,0 (408) (788) |
41,50 m
(331) (1119) |
|
2 |
8 |
Walossek Wenzel |
1998 |
|
Schwimm- u. Sportf. Bonn 05 |
1070 |
|
|
|
7,77 +0,0 (383) |
4,15 m +0,0 (404) (787) |
35,00 m
(283) (1070) |
|
3 |
130 |
Hoffmann Carl |
1998 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1070 |
|
|
|
7,91 +0,0 (366) |
4,07 m +0,0 (395) (761) |
38,50 m
(309) (1070) |
|
4 |
116 |
Marcks Malte |
1998 |
|
SSG Königswinter-Ittenbach |
1024 |
|
|
|
8,38 +0,0 (315) |
4,01 m +0,0 (389) (704) |
40,00 m
(320) (1024) |
|
5 |
141 |
Schurz Valentin |
1998 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
1003 |
|
|
|
8,03 +0,0 (353) |
3,96 m
(383) (736) |
33,00 m
(267) (1003) |
|
6 |
194 |
Petersen Leon |
1998 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
975 |
|
|
|
8,39 +0,0 (314) |
3,82 m +0,0 (367) (681) |
36,50 m
(294) (975) |
|
7 |
241 |
Ewenz Pablo |
1998 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
955 |
|
|
|
8,10 +0,0 (345) |
3,72 m +0,0 (355) (700) |
31,50 m
(255) (955) |
|
8 |
30 |
Werther Justus |
1998 |
|
Godesberger TV |
921 |
|
|
|
8,68 +0,0 (285) |
3,61 m +0,0 (342) (627) |
36,50 m
(294) (921) |
|
9 |
143 |
Cheng Marius |
1998 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
920 |
|
|
|
8,16 +0,0 (338) |
3,73 m +0,0 (356) (694) |
28,00 m
(226) (920) |
|
10 |
213 |
Paravan Pascal |
1998 |
|
ASV St Augustin |
878 |
|
|
|
8,41 +0,0 (312) |
3,81 m +0,0 (366) (678) |
25,00 m
(200) (878) |
|
11 |
118 |
Hörbelt Niklas |
1998 |
|
SSG Königswinter-Ittenbach |
874 |
|
|
|
8,40 +0,0 (313) |
3,35 m +0,0 (310) (623) |
31,00 m
(251) (874) |
|
12 |
142 |
Hoer Johannes |
1998 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
863 |
|
|
|
8,67 +0,0 (286) |
3,65 m +0,0 (347) (633) |
28,50 m
(230) (863) |
|
13 |
182 |
Batak Cem |
1998 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
845 |
|
|
|
8,96 +0,0 (259) |
3,42 m +0,0 (319) (578) |
33,00 m
(267) (845) |
|
14 |
207 |
Schmitt Niklas |
1998 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
838 |
|
|
|
8,45 +0,0 (308) |
3,23 m +0,0 (295) (603) |
29,00 m
(235) (838) |
|
15 |
206 |
Heinrich Julius |
1998 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
750 |
|
|
|
8,85 +0,0 (269) |
3,23 m +0,0 (295) (564) |
23,50 m
(186) (750) |
|
16 |
199 |
Rasten Lars |
1998 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
623 |
|
|
|
8,94 +0,0 (261) |
2,71 m +0,0 (226) (487) |
18,50 m
(136) (623) |
|
17 |
95 |
Schonlau Tristan |
1998 |
|
LAZ Puma Siegburg/Troisdorf |
400 |
|
|
|
12,16 +0,0 (46) |
2,65 m +0,0 (218) (264) |
18,50 m
(136) (400) |
|
|
230 |
Beckonert Mathias |
1998 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
Ulrich Julius |
1998 |
|
SSG Königswinter-Ittenbach |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
179 |
Ueing Max |
2001 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
829 |
|
|
|
8,75 +0,0 (278) |
3,58 m +0,0 (338) (616) |
26,50 m
(213) (829) |
|
2 |
232 |
Völkner Tom |
2001 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
691 |
|
|
|
9,49 +0,0 (214) |
3,17 m +0,0 (287) (501) |
24,00 m
(190) (691) |
|
3 |
198 |
Schmitz Patrick |
2001 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
558 |
|
|
|
9,99 +0,0 (176) |
2,78 m +0,0 (236) (412) |
19,50 m
(146) (558) |
|
4 |
212 |
Weigelt Hannes |
2001 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
542 |
|
|
|
9,83 +0,0 (187) |
2,82 m +0,0 (241) (428) |
16,50 m
(114) (542) |
|
5 |
68 |
Böscher Maximilian |
2001 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
512 |
|
|
|
9,72 +0,0 (196) |
3,04 m +0,0 (270) (466) |
11,00 m
(46) (512) |
|
6 |
216 |
Kraft Lukas |
2001 |
|
Sieglarer TV |
475 |
|
|
|
10,63 +0,0 (132) |
2,90 m
(252) (384) |
14,50 m
(91) (475) |
|
1 |
233 |
Ganescu Leon |
2000 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
910 |
|
|
|
8,63 +0,0 (290) |
3,57 m +0,0 (337) (627) |
35,00 m
(283) (910) |
|
2 |
112 |
Michels Jan Lucas |
2000 |
|
SSG Königswinter-Ittenbach |
905 |
|
|
|
8,96 +0,0 (259) |
3,51 m +0,0 (330) (589) |
39,50 m
(316) (905) |
|
3 |
26 |
Günther Friederich |
2000 |
|
Godesberger TV |
903 |
|
|
|
8,16 +0,0 (338) |
3,89 m +0,0 (375) (713) |
24,00 m
(190) (903) |
|
4 |
6 |
Emde Nick |
2000 |
|
Schwimm- u. Sportf. Bonn 05 |
895 |
|
|
|
8,98 +0,0 (257) |
3,66 m +0,0 (348) (605) |
36,00 m
(290) (895) |
|
5 |
168 |
Heinemann Tom |
2000 |
|
BSV Roleber |
881 |
|
|
|
8,62 +0,0 (291) |
3,36 m +0,0 (311) (602) |
34,50 m
(279) (881) |
|
6 |
167 |
Kretschmann Magnus |
2000 |
|
BSV Roleber |
834 |
|
|
|
8,61 +0,0 (292) |
3,58 m +0,0 (338) (630) |
25,50 m
(204) (834) |
|
7 |
219 |
Mnich Philipp |
2000 |
|
Sieglarer TV |
812 |
|
|
|
8,76 +0,0 (277) |
3,67 m +0,0 (349) (626) |
23,50 m
(186) (812) |
|
8 |
78 |
Vantroyen Josia |
2000 |
|
LAV Bad Godesberg |
807 |
|
|
|
8,62 +0,0 (291) |
3,51 m +0,0 (330) (621) |
23,50 m
(186) (807) |
|
9 |
5 |
Schmitz-Rendenbach Fabian |
2000 |
|
Schwimm- u. Sportf. Bonn 05 |
794 |
|
|
|
8,54 +0,0 (299) |
3,10 m +0,0 (278) (577) |
27,00 m
(217) (794) |
|
10 |
218 |
Müller Philipp |
2000 |
|
Sieglarer TV |
757 |
|
|
|
8,92 +0,0 (263) |
3,37 m +0,0 (313) (576) |
23,00 m
(181) (757) |
|
11 |
197 |
Kalter Pascal |
2000 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
757 |
|
|
|
8,97 +0,0 (258) |
3,23 m +0,0 (295) (553) |
25,50 m
(204) (757) |
|
12 |
242 |
Schneider Mike |
2000 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
741 |
|
|
|
9,12 +0,0 (245) |
3,07 m
(274) (519) |
27,50 m
(222) (741) |
|
13 |
94 |
Weingarten Tom |
2000 |
|
LAZ Puma Siegburg/Troisdorf |
707 |
|
|
|
8,92 +0,0 (263) |
3,37 m +0,0 (313) (576) |
18,00 m
(131) (707) |
|
14 |
211 |
Seliger Jonas |
2000 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
676 |
|
|
|
9,44 +0,0 (218) |
2,88 m +0,0 (249) (467) |
26,00 m
(209) (676) |
|
15 |
209 |
Schmitt Nils |
2000 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
662 |
|
|
|
9,18 +0,0 (240) |
2,93 m
(256) (496) |
21,50 m
(166) (662) |
|
16 |
217 |
Fritzen Max |
2000 |
|
Sieglarer TV |
640 |
|
|
|
9,14 +0,0 (243) |
2,97 m +0,0 (261) (504) |
18,50 m
(136) (640) |
|
17 |
231 |
von Freymann Ferdinand |
2000 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
639 |
|
|
|
9,29 +0,0 (230) |
3,02 m +0,0 (268) (498) |
19,00 m
(141) (639) |
|
18 |
79 |
Guta Mathias |
2000 |
|
LAV Bad Godesberg |
636 |
|
|
|
9,30 +0,0 (229) |
2,92 m +0,0 (255) (484) |
20,00 m
(152) (636) |
|
19 |
80 |
Götz Kilian |
2000 |
|
LAV Bad Godesberg |
632 |
|
|
|
9,72 +0,0 (196) |
3,40 m +0,0 (316) (512) |
17,00 m
(120) (632) |
|
20 |
210 |
Heck Paul |
2000 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
567 |
|
|
|
9,63 +0,0 (203) |
2,69 m +0,0 (223) (426) |
19,00 m
(141) (567) |
|
21 |
98 |
Schönlau Thore |
2000 |
|
LAZ Puma Siegburg/Troisdorf |
566 |
|
|
|
10,19 +0,0 (161) |
2,63 m +0,0 (215) (376) |
24,00 m
(190) (566) |
|
1 |
186 |
Klamert Kristina |
1995 |
|
TV Eitorf |
1834 |
|
|
|
13,71 -2,4 (501) |
4,62 m +0,0 (507) (1008) |
1,46 m
(481) (1489) |
7,04 m
(345) (1834) |
|
2 |
24 |
Stremmel Nina |
1995 |
|
Schwimm- u. Sportf. Bonn 05 |
1829 |
|
|
|
13,59 -0,8 (510) |
4,75 m +0,0 (522) (1032) |
1,38 m
(432) (1464) |
7,47 m
(365) (1829) |
|
3 |
44 |
Obst Stephanie |
1995 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1783 |
|
|
|
13,49 -0,8 (519) |
4,50 m +0,0 (494) (1013) |
1,30 m
(381) (1394) |
8,00 m
(389) (1783) |
|
4 |
45 |
Kneip Lea |
1995 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1755 |
|
|
|
14,28 -0,8 (456) |
4,13 m +0,0 (451) (907) |
1,42 m
(457) (1364) |
8,05 m
(391) (1755) |
|
5 |
185 |
Heymann Annika |
1995 |
|
TV Eitorf |
1738 |
|
|
|
14,23 -1,8 (460) |
4,76 m +0,0 (523) (983) |
1,42 m
(457) (1440) |
6,08 m
(298) (1738) |
|
6 |
48 |
Basse Friederike |
1995 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1724 |
|
|
|
14,51 -2,4 (439) |
4,41 m +0,0 (483) (922) |
1,34 m
(407) (1329) |
8,13 m
(395) (1724) |
|
7 |
23 |
Becher Alexandra |
1995 |
|
Schwimm- u. Sportf. Bonn 05 |
1640 |
|
|
|
14,06 -2,4 (473) |
4,15 m +0,0 (453) (926) |
1,34 m
(407) (1333) |
6,26 m
(307) (1640) |
|
8 |
46 |
Baader Edith |
1995 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1630 |
|
|
|
14,69 -1,8 (427) |
4,52 m +0,0 (496) (923) |
1,34 m
(407) (1330) |
6,13 m
(300) (1630) |
|
9 |
234 |
Krohek Sarah |
1995 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1609 |
|
|
|
14,87 -2,4 (414) |
4,21 m +0,0 (460) (874) |
1,30 m
(381) (1255) |
7,23 m
(354) (1609) |
|
10 |
83 |
Zäck Paulina |
1995 |
|
LAV Bad Godesberg |
1584 |
|
|
|
14,57 -1,8 (435) |
4,23 m +0,0 (463) (898) |
1,26 m
(355) (1253) |
6,75 m
(331) (1584) |
|
11 |
38 |
Arians Svea |
1995 |
|
Godesberger TV |
1577 |
|
|
|
15,77 -0,8 (355) |
4,16 m +0,0 (454) (809) |
1,42 m
(457) (1266) |
6,35 m
(311) (1577) |
|
12 |
43 |
Kronester Lena |
1995 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1567 |
|
|
|
15,07 -0,8 (400) |
4,26 m +0,0 (466) (866) |
1,22 m
(329) (1195) |
7,62 m
(372) (1567) |
|
13 |
249 |
Schlaak Marie |
1995 |
|
Godesberger TV |
1528 |
|
|
|
15,04 -0,8 (402) |
3,91 m +0,0 (424) (826) |
1,34 m
(407) (1233) |
6,03 m
(295) (1528) |
|
14 |
238 |
Bretschneider Stephanni |
1995 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1483 |
|
|
|
15,18 -2,4 (393) |
3,76 m
(406) (799) |
1,34 m
(407) (1206) |
5,69 m
(277) (1483) |
|
15 |
148 |
Walther Julia |
1995 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
1472 |
|
|
|
15,42 -1,8 (377) |
4,06 m +0,0 (443) (820) |
1,18 m
(302) (1122) |
7,16 m
(350) (1472) |
|
16 |
149 |
Weißweiler Helena |
1995 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
1463 |
|
|
|
15,62 -1,8 (365) |
3,83 m +0,0 (415) (780) |
1,22 m
(329) (1109) |
7,24 m
(354) (1463) |
|
17 |
47 |
Birkenhof Sophia |
1995 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1457 |
|
|
|
15,32 -2,4 (384) |
4,01 m +0,0 (437) (821) |
1,14 m
(275) (1096) |
7,39 m
(361) (1457) |
|
18 |
147 |
Martin Carolin |
1995 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
1373 |
|
|
|
13,55 -1,8 (514) |
|
1,42 m
(457) |
8,29 m
(402) |
|
19 |
237 |
Mackenthun Dorothea |
1995 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1355 |
|
|
|
16,62 -0,8 (306) |
2,90 m
(292) (598) |
1,30 m
(381) (979) |
7,72 m
(376) (1355) |
|
|
239 |
Geißler Sarah |
1995 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
Backsmann Maren |
1995 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
188 |
Klein Pia |
1994 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
1925 |
|
|
|
14,06 -2,8 (473) |
4,67 m
(513) (986) |
1,54 m
(529) (1515) |
8,48 m
(410) (1925) |
|
2 |
40 |
Mundorf Vanessa |
1994 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1850 |
|
|
|
13,84 -2,8 (490) |
4,51 m +0,0 (495) (985) |
1,42 m
(457) (1442) |
8,44 m
(408) (1850) |
|
3 |
41 |
Meurer Julia |
1994 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1635 |
|
|
|
14,63 -2,8 (431) |
4,12 m +0,0 (450) (881) |
1,38 m
(432) (1313) |
6,56 m
(322) (1635) |
|
4 |
187 |
Gippert Ronja |
1994 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
1595 |
|
|
|
15,19 -2,8 (392) |
4,13 m +0,0 (451) (843) |
1,38 m
(432) (1275) |
6,52 m
(320) (1595) |
|
5 |
42 |
Stallbaum Lena |
1994 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1573 |
|
|
|
15,31 -2,8 (384) |
4,14 m +0,0 (452) (836) |
1,34 m
(407) (1243) |
6,74 m
(330) (1573) |
|
|
150 |
Dröse Laura |
1994 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
154 |
Sax Pauline |
1997 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
1784 |
|
|
|
10,84 +0,0 (442) |
4,33 m +0,0 (474) (916) |
1,30 m
(381) (1297) |
39,50 m
(487) (1784) |
|
2 |
22 |
Weßling Yasmin |
1997 |
|
Schwimm- u. Sportf. Bonn 05 |
1757 |
|
|
|
10,79 +0,0 (447) |
4,31 m +0,0 (472) (919) |
1,26 m
(355) (1274) |
39,00 m
(483) (1757) |
|
3 |
124 |
Gläser Deike |
1997 |
|
SSG Königswinter-Ittenbach |
1729 |
|
|
|
11,67 +0,0 (367) |
4,20 m +0,0 (459) (826) |
1,34 m
(407) (1233) |
40,50 m
(496) (1729) |
|
4 |
222 |
Wiesberg Britta |
1997 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1630 |
|
|
|
11,49 +0,0 (383) |
3,85 m
(417) (800) |
1,42 m
(457) (1257) |
28,00 m
(373) (1630) |
|
5 |
189 |
Kersten Lisa |
1997 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
1551 |
|
|
|
11,58 +0,0 (375) |
4,24 m +0,0 (464) (839) |
1,26 m
(355) (1194) |
26,50 m
(357) (1551) |
|
6 |
88 |
Broden Julia |
1997 |
|
LAZ Puma Siegburg/Troisdorf |
1536 |
|
|
|
11,75 +0,0 (361) |
3,88 m +0,0 (421) (782) |
1,22 m
(329) (1111) |
33,00 m
(425) (1536) |
|
7 |
19 |
Becher Christina |
1997 |
|
Schwimm- u. Sportf. Bonn 05 |
1534 |
|
|
|
11,87 +0,0 (351) |
3,90 m +0,0 (423) (774) |
1,26 m
(355) (1129) |
31,00 m
(405) (1534) |
|
8 |
132 |
Bohn Catherine |
1997 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1526 |
|
|
|
11,25 +0,0 (404) |
3,84 m +0,0 (416) (820) |
1,34 m
(407) (1227) |
21,50 m
(299) (1526) |
|
9 |
127 |
Schlosser Ann-Kathrin |
1997 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1506 |
|
|
|
12,12 +0,0 (331) |
3,94 m
(428) (759) |
1,18 m
(302) (1061) |
35,00 m
(445) (1506) |
|
10 |
221 |
Ganescu Fabienne |
1997 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1443 |
|
|
|
11,77 +0,0 (359) |
3,71 m +0,0 (400) (759) |
1,26 m
(355) (1114) |
24,00 m
(329) (1443) |
|
11 |
21 |
Emrich Emely |
1997 |
|
Schwimm- u. Sportf. Bonn 05 |
1437 |
|
|
|
12,18 +0,0 (327) |
3,97 m +0,0 (432) (759) |
1,26 m
(355) (1114) |
23,50 m
(323) (1437) |
|
12 |
157 |
Wrede Friederike |
1997 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
1400 |
|
|
|
12,79 +0,0 (282) |
3,71 m +0,0 (400) (682) |
1,22 m
(329) (1011) |
29,50 m
(389) (1400) |
|
13 |
176 |
Mohr Louisa |
1997 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1383 |
|
|
|
11,41 +0,0 (390) |
3,76 m +0,0 (406) (796) |
1,10 m
(247) (1043) |
25,00 m
(340) (1383) |
|
14 |
89 |
Candan Duygu |
1997 |
|
LAZ Puma Siegburg/Troisdorf |
1362 |
|
|
|
11,81 +0,0 (356) |
3,70 m +0,0 (399) (755) |
1,18 m
(302) (1057) |
22,00 m
(305) (1362) |
|
15 |
50 |
Brehm Aylin |
1997 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1293 |
|
|
|
12,67 +0,0 (291) |
3,27 m +0,0 (343) (634) |
1,14 m
(275) (909) |
29,00 m
(384) (1293) |
|
16 |
36 |
Rehn Sara |
1997 |
|
Godesberger TV |
1271 |
|
|
|
12,27 +0,0 (320) |
3,56 m +0,0 (381) (701) |
1,10 m
(247) (948) |
23,50 m
(323) (1271) |
|
17 |
120 |
Lache Marina |
1997 |
|
SSG Königswinter-Ittenbach |
999 |
|
|
|
12,96 +0,0 (271) |
3,18 m +0,0 (331) (602) |
0,94 m
(130) (732) |
19,00 m
(267) (999) |
|
|
20 |
Krupop Carolin |
1997 |
|
Schwimm- u. Sportf. Bonn 05 |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
Uhlig Charlotte |
1997 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
86 |
Klein Caroline |
1996 |
|
LAZ Puma Siegburg/Troisdorf |
1993 |
|
|
|
10,64 +0,0 (462) |
5,07 m
(556) (1018) |
1,42 m
(457) (1475) |
43,00 m
(518) (1993) |
|
2 |
49 |
Schier Ann-Christin |
1996 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1969 |
|
|
|
10,77 +0,0 (449) |
4,50 m
(494) (943) |
1,42 m
(457) (1400) |
49,00 m
(569) (1969) |
|
3 |
87 |
Schmitz Charlotte |
1996 |
|
LAZ Puma Siegburg/Troisdorf |
1924 |
|
|
|
10,36 +0,0 (491) |
4,70 m
(516) (1007) |
1,30 m
(381) (1388) |
45,00 m
(536) (1924) |
|
4 |
250 |
Spoden Svenja |
1996 |
|
LAZ Puma Siegburg/Troisdorf |
1760 |
|
|
|
10,97 +0,0 (430) |
4,42 m
(485) (915) |
1,30 m
(381) (1296) |
37,00 m
(464) (1760) |
|
5 |
121 |
Schrick Isabel |
1996 |
|
SSG Königswinter-Ittenbach |
1753 |
|
|
|
11,18 +0,0 (410) |
4,30 m
(471) (881) |
1,38 m
(432) (1313) |
34,50 m
(440) (1753) |
|
6 |
37 |
Strathenwerth Nike |
1996 |
|
Godesberger TV |
1656 |
|
|
|
11,27 +0,0 (402) |
4,23 m
(463) (865) |
1,34 m
(407) (1272) |
29,00 m
(384) (1656) |
|
7 |
235 |
Lüke Leah |
1996 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1652 |
|
|
|
11,45 +0,0 (386) |
4,26 m
(466) (852) |
1,38 m
(432) (1284) |
27,50 m
(368) (1652) |
|
8 |
153 |
Williutzki Mareike |
1996 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
1648 |
|
|
|
12,03 +0,0 (338) |
4,20 m
(459) (797) |
1,26 m
(355) (1152) |
40,50 m
(496) (1648) |
|
9 |
155 |
Weinen Lena |
1996 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
1615 |
|
|
|
11,11 +0,0 (417) |
4,52 m
(496) (913) |
1,22 m
(329) (1242) |
28,00 m
(373) (1615) |
|
10 |
84 |
Böttcher Susanne |
1996 |
|
LAZ Puma Siegburg/Troisdorf |
1523 |
|
|
|
11,82 +0,0 (355) |
3,78 m
(409) (764) |
1,22 m
(329) (1093) |
33,50 m
(430) (1523) |
|
11 |
236 |
Wandke Rebecca |
1996 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1460 |
|
|
|
11,25 +0,0 (404) |
3,86 m
(418) (822) |
1,14 m
(275) (1097) |
27,00 m
(363) (1460) |
|
12 |
251 |
Simon Tamara |
1996 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
1391 |
|
|
|
12,05 +0,0 (337) |
3,80 m
(411) (748) |
1,14 m
(275) (1023) |
27,50 m
(368) (1391) |
|
13 |
152 |
Junker Kristin |
1996 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
1266 |
|
|
|
12,51 +0,0 (302) |
3,58 m
(383) (685) |
1,10 m
(247) (932) |
24,50 m
(334) (1266) |
|
|
252 |
Herf Rebecca |
1996 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
n.a. |
|
|
|
11,19 +0,0 (409) |
3,86 m
(418) (827) |
n.a.
|
33,00 m
(425) (1252) |
|
|
178 |
Glos Julia |
1996 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
Bachg Marie |
1996 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Ziegelbauer Kristin |
1996 |
|
Schwimm- u. Sportf. Bonn 05 |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
Ritter Rebecca |
1996 |
|
LAZ Puma Siegburg/Troisdorf |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
171 |
Biegel Maike |
1999 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1153 |
|
|
|
8,24 +0,0 (366) |
3,65 m +0,0 (392) (758) |
30,00 m
(395) (1153) |
|
2 |
126 |
Günzel Désirée |
1999 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1054 |
|
|
|
8,58 +0,0 (330) |
3,50 m +0,0 (373) (703) |
26,00 m
(351) (1054) |
|
3 |
163 |
Merkel Nicole |
1999 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
1039 |
|
|
|
8,78 +0,0 (310) |
3,25 m
(340) (650) |
29,50 m
(389) (1039) |
|
4 |
100 |
Himmel Olivia |
1999 |
|
LAZ Puma Siegburg/Troisdorf |
982 |
|
|
|
8,45 +0,0 (343) |
3,65 m +0,0 (392) (735) |
17,50 m
(247) (982) |
|
5 |
34 |
Govi Simona |
1999 |
|
Godesberger TV |
954 |
|
|
|
8,66 +0,0 (322) |
3,70 m +0,0 (399) (721) |
16,50 m
(233) (954) |
|
6 |
53 |
Obinna Leonie |
1999 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
950 |
|
|
|
8,55 +0,0 (333) |
3,53 m +0,0 (377) (710) |
17,00 m
(240) (950) |
|
7 |
52 |
Fenner Svenja |
1999 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
904 |
|
|
|
8,50 +0,0 (338) |
3,31 m +0,0 (348) (686) |
15,50 m
(218) (904) |
|
8 |
162 |
von Darl Leona |
1999 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
901 |
|
|
|
8,95 +0,0 (293) |
3,16 m +0,0 (328) (621) |
20,00 m
(280) (901) |
|
9 |
54 |
Bastin Lena |
1999 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
873 |
|
|
|
8,40 +0,0 (349) |
3,22 m +0,0 (336) (685) |
13,50 m
(188) (873) |
|
10 |
161 |
Hack Eva-Maria |
1999 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
865 |
|
|
|
8,68 +0,0 (320) |
3,20 m +0,0 (334) (654) |
15,00 m
(211) (865) |
|
11 |
99 |
Eberts Theresa |
1999 |
|
LAZ Puma Siegburg/Troisdorf |
847 |
|
|
|
8,89 +0,0 (299) |
3,40 m +0,0 (360) (659) |
13,50 m
(188) (847) |
|
12 |
164 |
Kaiser Anna |
1999 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
845 |
|
|
|
8,99 +0,0 (289) |
3,65 m +0,0 (392) (681) |
12,00 m
(164) (845) |
|
13 |
122 |
Kicmari Fjolla |
1999 |
|
SSG Königswinter-Ittenbach |
843 |
|
|
|
9,07 +0,0 (282) |
3,32 m +0,0 (350) (632) |
15,00 m
(211) (843) |
|
14 |
55 |
Hering Sophie |
1999 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
800 |
|
|
|
9,59 +0,0 (237) |
3,07 m +0,0 (316) (553) |
17,50 m
(247) (800) |
|
15 |
247 |
Preiß Merle |
1999 |
|
Hennefer TV |
771 |
|
|
|
9,18 +0,0 (272) |
2,87 m +0,0 (288) (560) |
15,00 m
(211) (771) |
|
16 |
244 |
Kaufhold Lisa |
1999 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
766 |
|
|
|
9,32 +0,0 (260) |
2,92 m +0,0 (295) (555) |
15,00 m
(211) (766) |
|
17 |
193 |
Kothen Julia |
1999 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
638 |
|
|
|
9,97 +0,0 (207) |
2,72 m +0,0 (267) (474) |
12,00 m
(164) (638) |
|
18 |
172 |
Brenner Larissa |
1999 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
581 |
|
|
|
11,26 +0,0 (120) |
2,29 m +0,0 (201) (321) |
18,50 m
(260) (581) |
|
|
173 |
Krämer Lisanne |
1999 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
Hahn Karolina |
1999 |
|
LAZ Puma Siegburg/Troisdorf |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
225 |
Dietrich Tabea |
1998 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1311 |
|
|
|
7,98 +0,0 (396) |
4,13 m +0,0 (451) (847) |
37,00 m
(464) (1311) |
|
2 |
16 |
Hangula Olivia |
1998 |
|
Schwimm- u. Sportf. Bonn 05 |
1175 |
|
|
|
8,26 +0,0 (364) |
3,80 m +0,0 (411) (775) |
30,50 m
(400) (1175) |
|
3 |
35 |
Spiegel Sarina |
1998 |
|
Godesberger TV |
1166 |
|
|
|
7,91 +0,0 (405) |
3,97 m +0,0 (432) (837) |
24,00 m
(329) (1166) |
|
4 |
223 |
Walkembach Lotta |
1998 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
1147 |
|
|
|
8,09 +0,0 (383) |
4,10 m +0,0 (447) (830) |
23,00 m
(317) (1147) |
|
5 |
160 |
Böddicker Alexandra |
1998 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
1111 |
|
|
|
8,55 +0,0 (333) |
3,58 m +0,0 (383) (716) |
30,00 m
(395) (1111) |
|
6 |
190 |
Schmitz Carolin |
1998 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
1109 |
|
|
|
8,37 +0,0 (352) |
3,66 m
(394) (746) |
27,00 m
(363) (1109) |
|
7 |
17 |
Scheiermann Luzy |
1998 |
|
Schwimm- u. Sportf. Bonn 05 |
1087 |
|
|
|
8,14 +0,0 (377) |
4,06 m +0,0 (443) (820) |
19,00 m
(267) (1087) |
|
8 |
123 |
Gläser Inga |
1998 |
|
SSG Königswinter-Ittenbach |
1086 |
|
|
|
8,75 +0,0 (313) |
3,46 m +0,0 (368) (681) |
31,00 m
(405) (1086) |
|
9 |
119 |
Hebchen Anna |
1998 |
|
SSG Königswinter-Ittenbach |
1053 |
|
|
|
9,04 +0,0 (285) |
3,50 m +0,0 (373) (658) |
30,00 m
(395) (1053) |
|
10 |
125 |
Falkenstein Catherina |
1998 |
|
SSG Königswinter-Ittenbach |
1041 |
|
|
|
8,54 +0,0 (334) |
3,99 m +0,0 (434) (768) |
19,50 m
(273) (1041) |
|
11 |
158 |
Ossenbühl Julia |
1998 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
1028 |
|
|
|
8,36 +0,0 (353) |
3,67 m
(395) (748) |
20,00 m
(280) (1028) |
|
12 |
175 |
Schemmann Hannah |
1998 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
998 |
|
|
|
8,69 +0,0 (319) |
3,55 m +0,0 (380) (699) |
21,50 m
(299) (998) |
|
13 |
215 |
Möhnen Lydia |
1998 |
|
Sieglarer TV |
997 |
|
|
|
8,53 +0,0 (335) |
3,52 m +0,0 (376) (711) |
20,50 m
(286) (997) |
|
14 |
224 |
Fromm Nina |
1998 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
993 |
|
|
|
8,51 +0,0 (337) |
3,52 m +0,0 (376) (713) |
20,00 m
(280) (993) |
|
15 |
102 |
Hauck Emeliy |
1998 |
|
LAZ Puma Siegburg/Troisdorf |
940 |
|
|
|
8,26 +0,0 (364) |
3,38 m +0,0 (358) (722) |
15,50 m
(218) (940) |
|
16 |
15 |
Stremmel Janna |
1998 |
|
Schwimm- u. Sportf. Bonn 05 |
930 |
|
|
|
9,15 +0,0 (275) |
3,19 m +0,0 (332) (607) |
23,50 m
(323) (930) |
|
17 |
104 |
Plonka Jule |
1998 |
|
LAZ Puma Siegburg/Troisdorf |
900 |
|
|
|
8,51 +0,0 (337) |
3,34 m +0,0 (352) (689) |
15,00 m
(211) (900) |
|
18 |
174 |
Kinder Leonie |
1998 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
878 |
|
|
|
8,42 +0,0 (347) |
3,10 m +0,0 (320) (667) |
15,00 m
(211) (878) |
|
19 |
103 |
Özem Senem |
1998 |
|
LAZ Puma Siegburg/Troisdorf |
851 |
|
|
|
9,00 +0,0 (289) |
3,51 m +0,0 (374) (663) |
13,50 m
(188) (851) |
|
20 |
165 |
Willutzki Sandra |
1998 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
803 |
|
|
|
9,17 +0,0 (273) |
3,09 m +0,0 (319) (592) |
15,00 m
(211) (803) |
|
21 |
51 |
Schaefers Franziska |
1998 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
736 |
|
|
|
9,22 +0,0 (268) |
2,61 m +0,0 (250) (518) |
15,50 m
(218) (736) |
|
22 |
105 |
Weber Teresa |
1998 |
|
LAZ Puma Siegburg/Troisdorf |
697 |
|
|
|
9,28 +0,0 (263) |
3,12 m +0,0 (323) (586) |
9,00 m
(111) (697) |
|
|
159 |
Steffan Antonia |
1998 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
Heuser Johanna |
1998 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
229 |
Beckonert Katherina |
2001 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
778 |
|
|
|
9,19 +0,0 (271) |
3,09 m +0,0 (319) (590) |
13,50 m
(188) (778) |
|
2 |
192 |
Schwenzen Jenny |
2001 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
701 |
|
|
|
10,06 +0,0 (200) |
2,93 m
(297) (497) |
14,50 m
(204) (701) |
|
3 |
60 |
Fischer Lilly |
2001 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
580 |
|
|
|
10,40 +0,0 (175) |
2,66 m +0,0 (258) (433) |
11,00 m
(147) (580) |
|
4 |
61 |
Bermel Tatjana |
2001 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
571 |
|
|
|
10,67 +0,0 (157) |
2,66 m +0,0 (258) (415) |
11,50 m
(156) (571) |
|
5 |
62 |
Flanze Lara |
2001 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
561 |
|
|
|
10,53 +0,0 (166) |
2,65 m +0,0 (256) (422) |
10,50 m
(139) (561) |
|
6 |
59 |
Uzun Dilan |
2001 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
361 |
|
|
|
11,66 +0,0 (96) |
2,18 m +0,0 (184) (280) |
7,50 m
(81) (361) |
|
7 |
58 |
Hering Lena |
2001 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
339 |
|
|
|
12,96 +0,0 (31) |
1,89 m +0,0 (135) (166) |
12,50 m
(173) (339) |
|
1 |
101 |
Kleff Mariesol |
2000 |
|
LAZ Puma Siegburg/Troisdorf |
960 |
|
|
|
8,82 +0,0 (306) |
3,66 m +0,0 (394) (700) |
18,50 m
(260) (960) |
|
2 |
11 |
Schoppe Antonia |
2000 |
|
Schwimm- u. Sportf. Bonn 05 |
952 |
|
|
|
8,61 +0,0 (327) |
3,14 m +0,0 (326) (653) |
21,50 m
(299) (952) |
|
3 |
12 |
Steinfels Hanna |
2000 |
|
Schwimm- u. Sportf. Bonn 05 |
928 |
|
|
|
8,54 +0,0 (334) |
3,58 m +0,0 (383) (717) |
15,00 m
(211) (928) |
|
4 |
14 |
Hangula Victoria |
2000 |
|
Schwimm- u. Sportf. Bonn 05 |
881 |
|
|
|
9,39 +0,0 (254) |
3,07 m +0,0 (316) (570) |
22,50 m
(311) (881) |
|
5 |
227 |
Fromm Julia |
2000 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
881 |
|
|
|
9,26 +0,0 (265) |
2,99 m +0,0 (305) (570) |
22,50 m
(311) (881) |
|
6 |
33 |
Höbbel Katharina |
2000 |
|
Godesberger TV |
868 |
|
|
|
9,16 +0,0 (274) |
3,20 m +0,0 (334) (608) |
18,50 m
(260) (868) |
|
7 |
166 |
Rodewig Kiara |
2000 |
|
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim |
863 |
|
|
|
9,06 +0,0 (283) |
3,15 m +0,0 (327) (610) |
18,00 m
(253) (863) |
|
8 |
214 |
Bayer Franka |
2000 |
|
Sieglarer TV |
816 |
|
|
|
9,17 +0,0 (273) |
3,24 m +0,0 (339) (612) |
14,50 m
(204) (816) |
|
9 |
253 |
Peren Annika |
2000 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
812 |
|
|
|
8,95 +0,0 (293) |
3,01 m
(308) (601) |
15,00 m
(211) (812) |
|
10 |
57 |
Hoffmeister Luisa |
2000 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
786 |
|
|
|
9,31 +0,0 (260) |
3,17 m +0,0 (330) (590) |
14,00 m
(196) (786) |
|
11 |
191 |
Teske Hanna |
2000 |
|
TV Neunkirchen |
783 |
|
|
|
9,41 +0,0 (252) |
2,80 m +0,0 (278) (530) |
18,00 m
(253) (783) |
|
12 |
228 |
Heimbold Malin |
2000 |
|
LG Siebengebirge |
725 |
|
|
|
9,07 +0,0 (282) |
3,11 m +0,0 (322) (604) |
9,50 m
(121) (725) |
|
13 |
56 |
Stahl Lena |
2000 |
|
Troisdorfer LG |
683 |
|
|
|
9,69 +0,0 (229) |
2,82 m +0,0 (281) (510) |
12,50 m
(173) (683) |
|
14 |
170 |
Schröder Anne |
2000 |
|
BSV Roleber |
682 |
|
|
|
10,20 +0,0 (189) |
2,63 m
(253) (442) |
17,00 m
(240) (682) |
|
15 |
169 |
Köhn Luisa |
2000 |
|
BSV Roleber |
671 |
|
|
|
9,68 +0,0 (229) |
2,80 m +0,0 (278) (507) |
12,00 m
(164) (671) |
|
|
13 |
Gräf Jule |
2000 |
|
Schwimm- u. Sportf. Bonn 05 |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|